8,009 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1100 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2

Pinewood Grove

  • S$ 3,200,000
  • 6 7
  • 3800 sqft (floor), 3150 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,015.87 psf
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to NS8 Marsiling MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
1w

2 Marina Boulevard

  • S$ 4,600,000
  • 3 3
  • 1884 sqft
  • S$ 2,441.61 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to DT17 Downtown MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2008
1w
Viewed

Sembawang Walk

  • S$ 2,490,000
  • 4 4
  • 2766 sqft (floor), 2766 sqft (land)
  • S$ 900.22 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Terraced House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2008
1w

137 Sunset Way

  • S$ 2,580,000
  • 3 2
  • 1657 sqft
  • S$ 1,557.03 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1985
1w
Viewed

Tai Keng Gardens

  • S$ 4,800,000
  • 4 3
  • 2395 sqft (floor), 1711 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,805.38 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Unknown Tenure
1w
Viewed

150 Mariam Way

  • S$ 1,700,000
  • 3 3
  • 1422 sqft
  • S$ 1,195.50 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2000
2w
Viewed

Newton Novena Mount Pleasant Vincinity

  • S$ 30,000,000
  • 5 7
  • 10000 sqft (floor), 16200 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,851.85 psf
  • 15 mins (1220 m) to TE10 Mount Pleasant MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

4 Draycott Park

  • S$ 6,865,425
  • 4 4
  • 2906 sqft
  • S$ 2,362.50 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2006
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 2,800,000
  • 4 3
  • 3046 sqft (floor), 3046 sqft (land)
  • S$ 919.24 psf
  • Cluster House
  • 103-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 2,200,000
  • 4 3
  • 2067 sqft
  • S$ 1,064.34 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 8,280,000
  • 7 7
  • 7067 sqft (floor), 2802 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,955.03 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to SW1 Cheng Lim LRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 7,200,000
  • 6 8
  • 6780 sqft (floor), 2538 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,836.88 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • 999-year Leasehold
1mon
Viewed
  • S$ 7,500,000
  • 5 4
  • 3326 sqft
  • S$ 2,254.96 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2010
1mon
  • S$ 15,320,000
  • 3 4
  • 3229 sqft
  • S$ 4,744.50 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2012
1mon

3 Northumberland Road

  • S$ 3,450,000
  • 4 4
  • 1389 sqft
  • S$ 2,483.80 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to NE8 Farrer Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 6,200,000
  • 4 4
  • 2001 sqft
  • S$ 3,098.45 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
1h
Viewed
  • S$ 10,850,000
  • 7 8
  • 8223 sqft (floor), 3403 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,188.36 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
3h

138 Grange Road

  • S$ 11,000,000
  • 4 5
  • 3250 sqft
  • S$ 3,384.62 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2009
6h

16 Evelyn Road

  • S$ 2,800,000
  • 3 2
  • 1281 sqft
  • S$ 2,185.79 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to DT11 Newton MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2008
8h
Viewed
  • S$ 6,500,000
  • 6 4
  • 3300 sqft (floor), 3768 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,725.05 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Corner Terrace
14h