8,007 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1100 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

805D Keat Hong Close

  • S$ 710,000
  • 3 2
  • 1215 sqft
  • S$ 584.36 psf
  • 13 mins (1040 m) to BP3 Keat Hong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
2d
Viewed

68 South Buona Vista Road

  • S$ 2,890,000
  • 3 3
  • 1442 sqft
  • S$ 2,004.16 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to CC26 Pasir Panjang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
2d
Viewed

Seletar Hills Drive

  • S$ 12,000,000
  • 10 10
  • 6700 sqft (floor), 5001 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,399.52 psf
  • Bungalow House
  • 999-year Leasehold
3d
Viewed

217 Lorong 8 Toa Payoh

  • S$ 750,000
  • 3 2
  • 1281 sqft
  • S$ 585.48 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1975
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 13,800,000
  • 5 4
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 5966 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,313.11 psf
  • 5 mins (370 m) to NE11 Woodleigh MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 7,980,000
  • 5 4
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 5000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,596.00 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
4d

12 Toh Yi Drive

  • S$ 918,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 820.38 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
4d
Viewed

Hillside Drive

  • S$ 5,100,000
  • 4 3
  • 1927 sqft
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Terraced House
  • 999-year Leasehold
5d
Viewed

Leith Park

  • S$ 8,000,000
  • 5 5
  • 3090 sqft (floor), 5585 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,432.41 psf
  • 14 mins (1190 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1994
5d
Viewed

81 Yishun Street 81

  • S$ 1,398,000
  • 3 3
  • 1195 sqft
  • S$ 1,169.87 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
5d

22 Yew Siang Road

  • S$ 5,511,000
  • 5 5
  • 2142 sqft
  • S$ 2,572.83 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to CC26 Pasir Panjang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

1 Robey Crescent

  • S$ 2,000,000
  • 3 2
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 1,601.28 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

201D Punggol Field

  • S$ 691,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 583.61 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to PE1 Cove LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
1w
Viewed

Jalan Senang

  • S$ 6,500,000
  • 6 4
  • 3300 sqft (floor), 3768 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,725.05 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2004
1w
  • S$ 6,500,000
  • 5 3
  • 4004 sqft
  • 16 mins (1290 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
1w
Viewed

37 Bangkit Road

  • S$ 1,610,000
  • 3 3
  • 1410 sqft
  • S$ 1,141.84 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to BP9 Bangkit LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
1w
Viewed

299B Compassvale Street

  • S$ 630,000
  • 4 2
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 513.45 psf
  • 4 mins (290 m) to SE1 Compassvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
1w
Viewed

50 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 1,630,000
  • 3 2
  • 1174 sqft
  • S$ 1,388.42 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
1w

Pinewood Grove

  • S$ 3,200,000
  • 6 7
  • 3800 sqft (floor), 3150 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,015.87 psf
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to NS8 Marsiling MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
1w

2 Marina Boulevard

  • S$ 4,600,000
  • 3 3
  • 1884 sqft
  • S$ 2,441.61 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to DT17 Downtown MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2008
1w