8,022 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1100 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

218 Lorong 8 Toa Payoh

  • S$ 729,000
  • 3 2
  • 1259 sqft
  • S$ 579.03 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
1w
Viewed

Siglap Plain

  • S$ 18,800,000
  • 5 6
  • 4872 sqft (floor), 7690 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,444.73 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 7,200,000
  • 5 4
  • 5425 sqft (floor), 1443 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,989.60 psf
  • 14 mins (1210 m) to NS19 Toa Payoh MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 8,990,000
  • 5 3
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 4200 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,140.48 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1w
Viewed

St Anne's Woods

  • S$ 5,900,000
  • 7 5
  • 3223 sqft (floor), 1615 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,653.25 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to SE2 Rumbia LRT
  • Terraced House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
1w
Viewed

696 Hougang Street 61

  • S$ 618,000
  • 3 2
  • 1108 sqft
  • S$ 557.76 psf
  • 18 mins (1540 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
1w
Viewed

196 Sunrise Terrace

  • S$ 3,199,000
  • 4 4
  • 3057 sqft (floor), 1000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,199.00 psf
  • Cluster House
  • 103-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
1w
Viewed

941 Tampines Avenue 5

  • S$ 1,080,000
  • 4 3
  • 1572 sqft
  • S$ 687.02 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
1w
Viewed

5 Toh Yi Drive

  • S$ 950,000
  • 3 2
  • 1118 sqft
  • S$ 849.73 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1989
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 4,500,000
  • 4 2
  • 1389 sqft (floor), 1661 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,709.21 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

6 Pari Dedap Walk

  • S$ 1,399,999
  • 3 3
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 1,182.43 psf
  • 11 mins (960 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
1w

353 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 560,000
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 495.58 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
1w

440 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 4

  • S$ 598,000
  • 3 2
  • 1144 sqft
  • S$ 522.73 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to BP1 Choa Chu Kang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1991
1w
Viewed

Greenbank Park

  • S$ 7,650,000
  • 6 4
  • 3972 sqft (floor), 4282 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,786.55 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2021
1w
Viewed

522 Serangoon North Avenue 4

  • S$ 699,999
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 631.20 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1990
2w
Viewed

522 Serangoon North Avenue 4

  • S$ 699,999
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 631.20 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1990
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 2,848,000
  • 3 3
  • 1711 sqft
  • S$ 1,664.52 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2010
2w
Viewed

Yio Chu Kang Road

  • S$ 1,600,000
  • 6 3
  • 2000 sqft (floor), 3226 sqft (land)
  • S$ 495.97 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Terraced House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1954
2w
Viewed

569 Choa Chu Kang Street 52

  • S$ 599,999
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 530.97 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to NS5 Yew Tee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
2w

Jalan Sankam

  • S$ 3,500,000
  • 4 2
  • 2013 sqft (floor), 2013 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,738.70 psf
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
2w