7,896 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1100 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 3,199,999
  • 3 3
  • 1615 sqft
  • S$ 1,981.42 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
6d
Viewed

560 Choa Chu Kang North 6

  • S$ 788,000
  • 4 2
  • 1571 sqft
  • S$ 501.59 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to NS5 Yew Tee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 5,499,990
  • 6 3
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 3604 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,526.08 psf
  • 18 mins (1490 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

51 Compassvale Bow

  • S$ 1,890,000
  • 3 3
  • 1195 sqft
  • S$ 1,581.59 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2010
1w
Viewed

45 Scotts Road

  • S$ 4,638,888
  • 3 3
  • 1744 sqft
  • S$ 2,659.91 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2009
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 7,500,000
  • 5 5
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 3628 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,067.25 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
  • S$ 37,800,000
  • 6 6
  • 3488 sqft (floor), 21238 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,779.83 psf
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

181 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 2,428,000
  • 3 4
  • 1356 sqft
  • S$ 1,790.56 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to TE23 Tanjong Rhu MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
1w
Viewed

Show moreShow lessJalan Angin Laut, Jalan Bangsawan, Jalan Chempaka Kuning, Jalan Chempaka Puteh, Jalan Haji Salam, Jalan Kembangan, Jalan Malu-Malu, Jalan Pari Burong, Jalan Senang, Lorong Melayu

  • S$ 6,380,000
  • 6 6
  • 4996 sqft (floor), 1704 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,744.13 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
1w
Viewed

FRANKEL AVENUE/ FRANKEL ESTATE

  • S$ 16,000,000
  • 6 8
  • 11200 sqft (floor), 6642 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,408.91 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
1w
  • S$ 7,970,000
  • 4 4
  • 2056 sqft
  • S$ 3,876.46 psf
  • 0 mins (20 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w

2 Suffolk Road

  • S$ 5,780,000
  • 4 6
  • 4176 sqft
  • S$ 1,384.10 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,500,000
  • 3 2
  • 1500 sqft (floor), 3289 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,976.28 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2w

615 Elias Road

  • S$ 880,000
  • 4 2
  • 1378 sqft
  • S$ 638.61 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 18,000,000
  • 6 8
  • 10244 sqft (floor), 4565 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,943.04 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to CR14 Turf City MRT
  • Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Completion: 2027
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 9,566,000
  • 4 6
  • 2551 sqft
  • S$ 3,749.90 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 20,000,000
  • 5 7
  • 9500 sqft (floor), 3900 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5,128.21 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
3w
Viewed

River Galley Green

  • S$ 6,174,000
  • 4 4
  • 1830 sqft
  • S$ 3,373.77 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed

Makeway Ave / Makepeace Road / Kg Java Road / Hooper road

  • S$ 16,000,000
  • 10 10
  • 6243 sqft (floor), 3582 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,466.78 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
3w

Cove Drive

  • S$ 19,800,000
  • 6 8
  • 9200 sqft (floor), 9245 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,141.70 psf
  • Detached House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
3w