7,892 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1100 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 7,380,000
  • 4 3
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 4101 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,799.56 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to TE31 Sungei Bedok MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1d

388 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5

  • S$ 4,080,000
  • 5 6
  • 3702 sqft (floor), 3702 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,102.11 psf
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2017
1d
Viewed

312A Anchorvale Lane

  • S$ 699,999
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 575.66 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to SW7 Tongkang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
1d

Clover Park

  • S$ 5,500,000
  • 4 4
  • 2200 sqft (floor), 1802 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,052.16 psf
  • 1 mins (60 m) to SW1 Cheng Lim LRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
1d
Viewed

58 Swiss View

  • S$ 2,900,000
  • 3 3
  • 1658 sqft
  • S$ 1,749.10 psf
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
1d
Viewed

Jalan Chempaka Kuning

  • S$ 5,500,000
  • 6 3
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 3604 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,526.08 psf
  • 13 mins (1040 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Unknown Tenure
2d
Viewed

Saraca Walk

  • S$ 12,000,000
  • 10 10
  • 6700 sqft (floor), 5000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,400.00 psf
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1992
2d
Viewed

276B Jurong West Avenue 3

  • S$ 560,000
  • 3 2
  • 1195 sqft
  • S$ 468.62 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to JS6 Jurong West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
3d
Viewed

121 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 2,298,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 1,764.98 psf
  • 2 mins (130 m) to TE23 Tanjong Rhu MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
3d

57 Normanton Park

  • S$ 2,580,000
  • 4 2
  • 1195 sqft
  • S$ 2,159.00 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
3d
Viewed

95 Cashew Road

  • S$ 3,200,000
  • 3 3
  • 1658 sqft
  • S$ 1,930.04 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to DT2 Cashew MRT
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
3d
Viewed

875B Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 970,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 797.70 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
3d
Viewed

86 Orchard Boulevard

  • S$ 4,811,000
  • 2 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 3,664.13 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
3d
Viewed

Jalan Tari Piring

  • S$ 4,488,000
  • 4 3
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 2580 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,739.53 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • Terraced House
  • Unknown Tenure
4d
Viewed

433 Yishun Avenue 6

  • S$ 518,000
  • 4 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 462.91 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
4d
Viewed

152 Mariam Way

  • S$ 1,690,000
  • 3 3
  • 1421 sqft
  • S$ 1,189.30 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2000
5d
Viewed

569 Choa Chu Kang Street 52

  • S$ 599,999
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 530.97 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to NS5 Yew Tee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
5d
Viewed

267-267B Sixth Avenue

  • S$ 3,200,000
  • 3 3
  • 1851 sqft
  • S$ 1,728.80 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1985
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 7,500,000
  • 6 5
  • 4300 sqft (floor), 3200 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,343.75 psf
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 3,199,999
  • 3 3
  • 1615 sqft
  • S$ 1,981.42 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
6d