7,889 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1100 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

340 Clementi Avenue 5

  • S$ 799,999
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 614.44 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to EW23 Clementi MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
15h
Viewed

Clover Rise

  • S$ 5,500,000
  • 4 4
  • 2200 sqft (floor), 1801 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,053.86 psf
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
17h
Viewed

Jalan Jarak

  • S$ 7,580,000
  • 6 7
  • 5255 sqft (floor), 3143 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,411.71 psf
  • 15 mins (1260 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
18h

302 Yishun Central

  • S$ 680,000
  • 4 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 517.90 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
19h
Viewed

356 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 988,000
  • 4 3
  • 1571 sqft
  • S$ 628.90 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
1d
Viewed

556 Jurong West Street 42

  • S$ 700,000
  • 4 3
  • 1593 sqft
  • S$ 439.42 psf
  • 19 mins (1550 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1d
Viewed

635 Jurong West Street 65

  • S$ 680,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 574.32 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
2d
Corporate Viewed
  • S$ 8,890,000
  • 6 7
  • 4750 sqft (floor), 4707 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,888.68 psf
  • 14 mins (1080 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
2d

Coronation Drive

  • S$ 16,000,000
  • 6 7
  • 5500 sqft (floor), 5150 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,106.80 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
2d
Viewed

524A Tampines Central 7

  • S$ 999,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 821.55 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
3d
Viewed

522 Woodlands Drive 14

  • S$ 590,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 527.26 psf
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to TE3 Woodlands South MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
3d
Viewed

216 Jurong East Street 21

  • S$ 899,000
  • 3 2
  • 1528 sqft
  • S$ 588.35 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
3d
Viewed

357 Bukit Batok Street 31

  • S$ 788,000
  • 3 3
  • 1657 sqft
  • S$ 475.56 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
3d
Viewed

376 Thomson Road

  • S$ 2,850,000
  • 3 3
  • 1335 sqft
  • S$ 2,134.83 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to TE10 Mount Pleasant MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
4d
Viewed

564 Hougang Street 51

  • S$ 965,000
  • 4 2
  • 1539 sqft
  • S$ 627.03 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1991
5d
Viewed

295 Bedok South Avenue 3

  • S$ 1,450,000
  • 1 1
  • 1195 sqft
  • S$ 1,213.39 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
11h
Viewed
  • S$ 7,500,000
  • 6 5
  • 4300 sqft (floor), 3200 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,343.75 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
13h

843 Tampines Street 83

  • S$ 668,000
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 602.34 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
17h

161 Bishan Street 13

  • S$ 938,000
  • 4 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 720.43 psf
  • 16 mins (1310 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
23h
Viewed
  • S$ 7,380,000
  • 4 3
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 4101 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,799.56 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to TE31 Sungei Bedok MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1d