Clover Rise

Clover Rise

S$ 5,500,000

Starting From

Beds

4

Beds

Baths

4

Baths

sqft (land)

1,801

sqft (land)

auto-size-o

S$ 3,054

document-with-lines-o
TOP in 2022
calendar-days-o
Freehold tenure
calendar-time-o
Listed on 11 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 500135802

About this property

Renovated 2 sty Bishan landed gem! 1km Catholic high, Walk to MRT!

**CLOVER PARK- A Modern Gem in Prime Location**

Step into this newly renovated 4-bedroom property exuding a modern Scandinavian theme. Nestled beside a tranquil park, this move-in ready home boasts a prime location within 1km of Catholic High, and a short stroll to Marymount and Bishan MRT stations. The estimated 2200 sqft built-up area offers ample space for comfortable living.

**Property Info:**
- Address: CLOVER PARK
- Price: S$5,500,000 (Starting From)
- Bedrooms: 4
- Property Size: 2200 sqft
- Land Size: 1801 sqft

**School Info:**
- Catholic High School (Primary)
- Guangyang Primary School
- Raffles Institution IP (Secondary)
- Catholic High School IP (Secondary)
- Catholic High School O-levels (Secondary)

**MRT/LRT:**
- CC16 Marymount
- NS17 Bishan
- CC15 Bishan

Contact SHEN JIAMING at 9***** for a viewing today.

Can I afford this property?

Tell us your monthly income and expenses to see if this home fits your budget.

Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
S$ 0 / mo
0%
0%
S$ 0 Principal
S$ 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
S$ 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
S$ 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

S$
S$
%
Yrs
Key to home analytics
Track this home's value
Get insights on past sales, rentals, and value trends for this home
trend iconTrack now
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The sale price of this unit at Clover Rise is S$ 5,500,000.
Current PSF at Clover Rise is about S$ 3,053.86 psf.
The estimated loan repayment is S$ 16,127 / mo.
Clover Rise is located at Clover Rise Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson .
Floor size of this unit at Clover Rise is 2,200 sqft.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy