7,885 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1100 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

42 Florence Road

  • S$ 1,680,000
  • 3 1
  • 1410 sqft
  • S$ 1,191.49 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2012
2w
Viewed

Sunrise Dr, Tamarind Rd, Saraca View

  • S$ 5,488,888
  • 4 4
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 2800 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,960.32 psf
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

730 Upper Changi Road East

  • S$ 2,100,000
  • 3 3
  • 1485 sqft
  • S$ 1,414.14 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1994
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 11,200,000
  • 7 8
  • 7670 sqft (floor), 5482 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,043.05 psf
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

509C Yishun Avenue 4

  • S$ 820,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 674.34 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
4w
Viewed

473 Segar Road

  • S$ 570,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 481.42 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to BP11 Segar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
3w
Viewed

690C Choa Chu Kang Crescent

  • S$ 608,888
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 514.26 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to NS5 Yew Tee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
3w

Mt Sinai, Moonbeam, Holland Grove

  • S$ 10,000,000
  • 7 8
  • 4500 sqft (floor), 3011 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,321.16 psf
  • 13 mins (1040 m) to CR16 Maju MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed

115 Ho Ching Road

  • S$ 899,000
  • 4 2
  • 1518 sqft
  • S$ 592.23 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
3w

941 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 8,500,000
  • 6 8
  • 5231 sqft
  • S$ 1,624.93 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to DT6 King Albert Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
3w
Viewed

5000K Marine Parade Road

  • S$ 2,300,000
  • 3 3
  • 1647 sqft
  • S$ 1,396.48 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
3w
Viewed

Figaro Street

  • S$ 8,000,000
  • 5 1
  • 6771 sqft (floor), 6771 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,181.51 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
4w
Viewed
  • S$ 8,500,000
  • 4 2
  • 2174 sqft (floor), 3626 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,344.18 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to CC9 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
4w
Viewed

Wak Hassan Drive

  • S$ 6,450,000
  • 8 8
  • 8442 sqft (floor), 4908 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,314.18 psf
  • Bungalow House
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon
Viewed

315 Pasir Panjang Road

  • S$ 2,550,000
  • 3 3
  • 1658 sqft
  • S$ 1,538.00 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to CC25 Haw Par Villa MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2004
1mon

7 Anthony Road

  • S$ 4,100,000
  • 4 4
  • 2282 sqft
  • S$ 1,796.67 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2007
1mon
Viewed

658 Yishun Avenue 4

  • S$ 680,000
  • 4 2
  • 1291 sqft
  • S$ 526.72 psf
  • 17 mins (1410 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 6,200,000
  • 8 7
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 3006 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,062.54 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2004
6d
Viewed

105 Potong Pasir Avenue 1

  • S$ 768,888
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 693.32 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to NE10 Potong Pasir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
32m
Viewed

340 Clementi Avenue 5

  • S$ 799,999
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 614.44 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to EW23 Clementi MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
14h