7,883 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1100 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2

38 Draycott Drive

  • S$ 3,000,000
  • 2 2
  • 1141 sqft
  • S$ 2,629.27 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2002
1w
Viewed

6 Petir Road

  • S$ 2,250,000
  • 3 3
  • 1798 sqft
  • S$ 1,251.39 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to BP6 Bukit Panjang LRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
1w
Viewed

12 Simei Street 1

  • S$ 1,500,000
  • 3 3
  • 1453 sqft
  • S$ 1,032.35 psf
  • 12 mins (1040 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
1w
Viewed

5 Simei Street 3

  • S$ 1,499,999
  • 3 3
  • 1173 sqft
  • S$ 1,278.77 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
1w
Viewed

768 Pasir Ris Street 71

  • S$ 638,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 570.15 psf
  • 13 mins (1070 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
1w
Viewed

Tampines Central 7

  • S$ 2,068,000
  • 3 3
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 1,670.44 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

Mariam Close

  • S$ 5,200,000
  • 5 4
  • 4160 sqft (floor), 2793 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,861.80 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
1w
Viewed

42 Jalan Bahagia

  • S$ 1,900,000
  • 3 2
  • 1819 sqft
  • S$ 1,044.53 psf
  • 19 mins (1560 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1972
1w
Viewed

2 Ang Mo Kio Central 3

  • S$ 1,549,999
  • 2 2
  • 1191 sqft
  • S$ 1,301.43 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2005
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 13,800,000
  • 4 3
  • 9590 sqft (floor), 9590 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,439.00 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1981
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 14,980,000
  • 5 5
  • 3800 sqft (floor), 5846 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,562.44 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1975
2w
Viewed

66 Telok Blangah Drive

  • S$ 838,000
  • 3 2
  • 1270 sqft
  • S$ 659.84 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to CC28 Telok Blangah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
2w
Viewed

36 Lengkong Tujoh

  • S$ 2,350,000
  • 4 3
  • 1324 sqft
  • S$ 1,774.92 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
2w

547 Pasir Ris Street 51

  • S$ 998,000
  • 4 2
  • 1582 sqft
  • S$ 630.85 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to EW1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
2w

OCEAN DRIVE

  • S$ 33,500,000
  • 5 5
  • 11200 sqft (floor), 9662 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,467.19 psf
  • Bungalow House
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w
Viewed

356 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 988,000
  • 4 3
  • 1572 sqft
  • S$ 628.50 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
2w
Viewed

69 Punggol Central

  • S$ 2,550,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 2,278.82 psf
  • 0 mins (30 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
2w
Viewed

68 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 3,628,888
  • 3 3
  • 1938 sqft
  • S$ 1,872.49 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
2w
Viewed

Paradise Island

  • S$ 21,000,000
  • 7 9
  • 11371 sqft (floor), 9806 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,141.55 psf
  • Bungalow House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2009
2w
Viewed

42 Florence Road

  • S$ 1,680,000
  • 3 1
  • 1410 sqft
  • S$ 1,191.49 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2012
2w