7,881 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1100 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

650C Jurong West Street 61

  • S$ 650,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 548.99 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 2,080,000
  • 2 2
  • 1905 sqft
  • S$ 1,091.86 psf
  • 18 mins (1480 m) to DT4 Hume MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2002
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 3,750,000
  • 5 4
  • 1985 sqft (floor), 2083 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,800.29 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Shophouse
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
4d
Viewed

36 Choa Chu Kang Street 64

  • S$ 1,780,000
  • 4 3
  • 1572 sqft
  • S$ 1,132.32 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to NS5 Yew Tee MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2006
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 13,388,000
  • 4 3
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 6500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,059.69 psf
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed

Jalan Lim Tai See

  • S$ 10,300,000
  • 5 3
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 4118 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,501.21 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed

52 Anchorvale Crescent

  • S$ 1,780,000
  • 3 3
  • 1152 sqft
  • S$ 1,545.14 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to SW1 Cheng Lim LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
5d
Viewed

68 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 3,628,888
  • 3 3
  • 1938 sqft
  • S$ 1,872.49 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
5d
Viewed

387 Bukit Batok West Avenue 5

  • S$ 708,888
  • 3 2
  • 1270 sqft
  • S$ 558.18 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
6d
Viewed

9 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 6,100,000
  • 4 4
  • 2411 sqft
  • S$ 2,530.07 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1993
6d
Viewed

484 Segar Road

  • S$ 689,999
  • 4 2
  • 1377 sqft
  • S$ 501.09 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to BP11 Segar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 2,700,000
  • 4 3
  • 1528 sqft
  • S$ 1,767.02 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to DT4 Hume MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2001
6d
Viewed

Sandy Island

  • S$ 10,990,000
  • 4 4
  • 6500 sqft (floor), 7000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,570.00 psf
  • Bungalow House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
6d
Viewed

151 Simei Street 1

  • S$ 750,000
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 571.21 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
1w
Viewed

550 Yishun Ave 6

  • S$ 1,135,000
  • 3 3
  • 1195 sqft
  • S$ 949.79 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
1w
Viewed

311 Upper Thomson Road

  • S$ 2,350,000
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 2,079.65 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to TE8 Upper Thomson MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
1w
  • S$ 13,800,000
  • 5 7
  • 6500 sqft (floor), 5200 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,653.85 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to CR14 Turf City MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • 999-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

Pasir Ris Avenue

  • S$ 2,380,000
  • 4 3
  • 2646 sqft (floor), 2430 sqft (land)
  • S$ 979.42 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Unknown Tenure
  • Built: 1976
1w
Viewed

Springleaf, Upper Thomson, Meng Suan Road

  • S$ 5,680,000
  • 5 6
  • 5697 sqft (floor), 1945 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,920.31 psf
  • 12 mins (960 m) to TE4 Springleaf MRT
  • Terraced House
  • 999-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

300 Upper East Coast Road

  • S$ 4,100,000
  • 3 3
  • 2551 sqft
  • S$ 1,607.21 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1983
1w