7,871 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1100 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 2,499,000
  • 4 3
  • 1173 sqft
  • S$ 2,130.43 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • Condominium
3w
Viewed

45 Scotts Road

  • S$ 8,000,000
  • 4 5
  • 3466 sqft
  • S$ 2,308.14 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2009
3w
Viewed

717 Jurong West Street 71

  • S$ 523,888
  • 3 2
  • 1141 sqft
  • S$ 459.15 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1989
3w
  • S$ 50,000,000
  • 5 4
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 27000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,851.85 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
3w

Ocean Drive

  • S$ 33,500,000
  • 5 5
  • 11200 sqft (floor), 9662 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,467.19 psf
  • Detached House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
3w
Viewed

7 Bishan Street 15

  • S$ 3,780,000
  • 4 4
  • 1798 sqft
  • S$ 2,102.34 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to CC15 Bishan MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
17h
Viewed
  • S$ 16,500,000
  • 6 6
  • 8315 sqft (floor), 4350 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,793.10 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2028
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 15,400,000
  • 5 6
  • 9407 sqft (floor), 4327 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,559.05 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1d
Viewed

343 Upper Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 2,799,999
  • 4 3
  • 1528 sqft
  • S$ 1,832.46 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to DT4 Hume MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2001
1d
Viewed

148 Tampines Avenue 5

  • S$ 1,100,000
  • 4 2
  • 1614 sqft
  • S$ 681.54 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
2d
Viewed

37 Lorong Ong Lye

  • S$ 1,580,000
  • 3 3
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 1,424.71 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 9,680,000
  • 7 9
  • 7100 sqft (floor), 3125 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,097.60 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2d
Viewed

Pasir Ris Heights

  • S$ 2,410,000
  • 4 3
  • 1658 sqft
  • S$ 1,453.56 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
3d
Viewed

650C Jurong West Street 61

  • S$ 650,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 548.99 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 2,080,000
  • 2 2
  • 1905 sqft
  • S$ 1,091.86 psf
  • 18 mins (1480 m) to DT4 Hume MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2002
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 3,750,000
  • 5 4
  • 1985 sqft (floor), 2083 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,800.29 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Shophouse
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
4d
Viewed

36 Choa Chu Kang Street 64

  • S$ 1,780,000
  • 4 3
  • 1572 sqft
  • S$ 1,132.32 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to NS5 Yew Tee MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2006
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 13,388,000
  • 4 3
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 6500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,059.69 psf
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed

Jalan Lim Tai See

  • S$ 10,300,000
  • 5 3
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 4118 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,501.21 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed

52 Anchorvale Crescent

  • S$ 1,780,000
  • 3 3
  • 1152 sqft
  • S$ 1,545.14 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to SW1 Cheng Lim LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
5d