7,870 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1100 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 4,750,000
  • 4 3
  • 2067 sqft
  • S$ 2,298.02 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2010
1d
Viewed

782E Woodlands Crescent

  • S$ 699,888
  • 4 2
  • 1205 sqft
  • S$ 580.82 psf
  • 15 mins (1270 m) to NS10 Admiralty MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 2,480,000
  • 5 3
  • 1668 sqft
  • S$ 1,486.81 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Walk-up Apartment
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed

407 Serangoon Avenue 1

  • S$ 920,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 822.16 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
4d
Viewed

331B Anchorvale Street

  • S$ 799,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 657.07 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to SW2 Farmway LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
4d
Viewed

SEMBAWANG HILLS/ JALAN LEBAN/ JALAN GELENGGANG

  • S$ 6,080,000
  • 5 6
  • 4526 sqft (floor), 2038 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,983.32 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed

Lor Ong Lye | Lor Lew Lian | Serangoon Rd

  • S$ 5,100,000
  • 5 3
  • 3200 sqft (floor), 2482 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,054.79 psf
  • 14 mins (1200 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 8,800,000
  • 6 7
  • 5027 sqft (floor), 2150 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,093.02 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
6d

Park Villas Rise

  • S$ 3,300,000
  • 4 5
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 2300 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,434.78 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 8,999,999
  • 5 4
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 4500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,000.00 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

Toh Drive

  • S$ 4,500,000
  • 5 4
  • 2800 sqft (floor), 2486 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,810.14 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w

1 Holt Road

  • S$ 7,680,000
  • 4 5
  • 3197 sqft
  • S$ 2,402.25 psf
  • 13 mins (1070 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2003
1w
Viewed

48A Dorset Road

  • S$ 944,136
  • 3 2
  • 1259 sqft
  • S$ 749.91 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to NE8 Farrer Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1975
1w
Viewed

124 Bishan Street 12

  • S$ 1,200,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 921.66 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
1w
Viewed

79 Marine Drive

  • S$ 1,288,000
  • 3 2
  • 1323 sqft
  • S$ 973.54 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1976
1w
Viewed

50 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 1,777,000
  • 3 2
  • 1173 sqft
  • S$ 1,514.92 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
1w
Viewed

Mugliston Park

  • S$ 6,800,000
  • 5 5
  • 5200 sqft (floor), 4360 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,559.63 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

6 Leedon Heights

  • S$ 9,400,000
  • 4 4
  • 3283 sqft
  • S$ 2,863.23 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
2w
Corporate Viewed

423 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 4

  • S$ 650,000
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 495.05 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to JS2 Choa Chu Kang West
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1990
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 3,380,000
  • 3 2
  • 1200 sqft (floor), 1500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,253.33 psf
  • 16 mins (1360 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
3w