7,870 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1100 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

84 Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 1,600,000
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 1,442.74 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
1d
Viewed

18 Marina Boulevard

  • S$ 2,680,000
  • 2 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 2,371.68 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to DT17 Downtown MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2010
1d
Viewed

351 Woodlands Avenue 1

  • S$ 600,000
  • 3 2
  • 1152 sqft
  • S$ 520.83 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to NS9 Woodlands MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
1d
Viewed

Cashew Crescent

  • S$ 5,800,000
  • 5 7
  • 4500 sqft (floor), 2153 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,693.92 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to DT2 Cashew MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2002
1d
Viewed

67 Choa Chu Kang Loop

  • S$ 2,580,000
  • 4 3
  • 2723 sqft
  • S$ 947.48 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to NS4 Choa Chu Kang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
1d
Viewed

596A Ang Mo Kio Street 52

  • S$ 1,010,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 853.04 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 16,000,000
  • 6 8
  • 11200 sqft (floor), 6642 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,408.91 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 8,800,000
  • 7 7
  • 6000 sqft (floor), 4420 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,990.95 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 8,488,000
  • 7 3
  • 4200 sqft (floor), 6727 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,261.78 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed

26 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 1,780,000
  • 3 3
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 1,503.38 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
5d
Viewed

237 Bukit Panjang Ring Road

  • S$ 720,000
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 548.36 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to BP8 Pending LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
6d
Viewed

690C Choa Chu Kang Crescent

  • S$ 585,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 494.09 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to NS5 Yew Tee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 4,000,000
  • 6 4
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 2608 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,533.74 psf
  • 13 mins (1040 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • 99-year Leasehold
6d
Viewed

452 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 4

  • S$ 508,000
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 458.07 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to JS2 Choa Chu Kang West
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
6h
Viewed

Parry Green

  • S$ 3,000,000
  • 6 5
  • 2994 sqft (floor), 1669 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,797.48 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Terraced House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
12h
Viewed

24 Fernwood Terrace

  • S$ 4,650,000
  • 4 5
  • 2497 sqft
  • S$ 1,862.23 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1994
13h
Viewed
  • S$ 26,200,000
  • 3 3
  • 9902 sqft (floor), 9902 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,645.93 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to TE10 Mount Pleasant MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
14h

128 Meyer Road

  • S$ 10,000,000
  • 4 5
  • 2971 sqft
  • S$ 3,365.87 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
20h
Viewed

25 Tan Kim Cheng Road

  • S$ 2,480,000
  • 4 3
  • 1916 sqft
  • S$ 1,294.36 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to CC19 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Apartment
  • 103-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1974
1d

2C Hong San Walk

  • S$ 1,360,000
  • 3 2
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 1,127.69 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to BP3 Keat Hong LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
1d