7,870 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1100 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

559 Hougang Street 51

  • S$ 899,000
  • 3 2
  • 1550 sqft
  • S$ 580.00 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1991
6d
  • S$ 6,800,000
  • 7 6
  • 4100 sqft (floor), 3100 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,193.55 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
6d
Viewed

517 Choa Chu Kang Street 51

  • S$ 650,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 499.23 psf
  • 12 mins (960 m) to NS5 Yew Tee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 8,500,000
  • 5 7
  • 5765 sqft (floor), 2742 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,099.93 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
1w
Viewed

Minaret Walk

  • S$ 6,380,000
  • 6 6
  • 3100 sqft (floor), 1765 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,614.73 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to DT37 Sungei Bedok MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1991
1w

10F Bedok South Avenue 2

  • S$ 1,200,000
  • 4 2
  • 1571 sqft
  • S$ 763.84 psf
  • 13 mins (1040 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
1w

87 Zion Road

  • S$ 988,000
  • 3 2
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 805.22 psf
  • 3 mins (260 m) to TE16 Havelock MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1974
1w
Viewed

663 Yishun Avenue 4

  • S$ 700,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 537.63 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
1w
Viewed

Lorong Chuan/Lynwood/ Dunsfold

  • S$ 16,800,000
  • 7 9
  • 9827 sqft (floor), 5018 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,347.95 psf
  • 18 mins (1530 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
1w
Viewed

269C Punggol Field

  • S$ 888,000
  • 3 2
  • 1205 sqft
  • S$ 736.93 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to PW7 Soo Teck LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
2w
Viewed

Harlyn Road, Dalkeith Road, Berrima Road, Trevose Crescent, Kheam Hock Road, Merryn Road, and Camborne Road

  • S$ 25,800,000
  • 6 6
  • 8500 sqft (floor), 7662 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,367.27 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

11 Riviera Drive

  • S$ 2,850,000
  • 3 3
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 2,343.75 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2007
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 8,300,000
  • 4 4
  • 5800 sqft (floor), 6858 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,210.27 psf
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed

295 Bedok South Avenue 3

  • S$ 2,500,000
  • 4 2
  • 2273 sqft
  • S$ 1,099.87 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
4w
Viewed
  • S$ 22,000,000
  • 6 7
  • 8500 sqft (floor), 14345 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,533.64 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to BP8 Pending LRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
1mon
Viewed

Seletar Hills, Jalan Selaseh, Jalan Jarak

  • S$ 6,688,888
  • 5 6
  • 6500 sqft (floor), 3200 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,090.28 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
7h
Viewed

369 Yung An Road

  • S$ 835,000
  • 4 2
  • 1593 sqft
  • S$ 524.17 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
9h
Viewed
  • S$ 12,500,000
  • 6 6
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 5253 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,379.59 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
15h
Viewed

1 Amber Gardens

  • S$ 3,650,000
  • 4 3
  • 1453 sqft
  • S$ 2,512.04 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2010
16h
Viewed

84 Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 1,600,000
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 1,442.74 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
1d