7,870 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1100 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

Opera Estate / Fidelio Street / Siglap Road / Jalan Khairuddin / Swan Lake Avenue

  • S$ 8,500,000
  • 5 8
  • 7578 sqft (floor), 2826 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,007.78 psf
  • 10 mins (790 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
1w

Lorong N Telok Kurau

  • S$ 9,580,000
  • 6 7
  • 8205 sqft (floor), 3105 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,085.35 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
2w

Tembeling Road

  • S$ 18,800,000
  • 7 7
  • 6666 sqft (floor), 4522 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,157.45 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

Pasir Ris Avenue

  • S$ 6,300,000
  • 4 3
  • 2500 sqft (floor), 4000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,575.00 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Unknown Tenure
  • Built: 1976
2w
Viewed

Margaret Drive

  • S$ 3,922,000
  • 4 5
  • 1281 sqft
  • S$ 3,061.67 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w
Viewed

Ocean Drive

  • S$ 25,000,000
  • 4 5
  • 5588 sqft (floor), 11100 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,252.25 psf
  • Detached House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
2w

Saraca Walk

  • S$ 5,500,000
  • 5 4
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 3889 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,414.25 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1992
2w
Viewed

467 Hougang Avenue 8

  • S$ 846,000
  • 3 2
  • 1378 sqft
  • S$ 613.93 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1991
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 19,800,000
  • 6 7
  • 12110 sqft (floor), 5321 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,721.11 psf
  • Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 12,800,000
  • 5 6
  • 7133 sqft (floor), 2840 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,507.04 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Completion: 2027
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 2,999,999
  • 4 4
  • 2368 sqft (floor), 2368 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,266.89 psf
  • 18 mins (1510 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Cluster House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
3w
  • S$ 19,800,000
  • 6 7
  • 12110 sqft (floor), 5321 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,721.11 psf
  • 18 mins (1500 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
1mon

Lengkok Mariam

  • S$ 12,500,000
  • 9 7
  • 10000 sqft (floor), 8331 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,500.42 psf
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
13h
Viewed

Riverina Crescent

  • S$ 2,700,000
  • 5 6
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 1619 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,667.70 psf
  • 18 mins (1530 m) to CR5 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Terraced House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
1d
  • S$ 10,500,000
  • 5 4
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 5254 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,998.48 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
1d
  • S$ 10,500,000
  • 5 4
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 5254 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,998.48 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed

516 Bedok North Avenue 2

  • S$ 750,000
  • 3 2
  • 1280 sqft
  • S$ 585.94 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 6,500,000
  • 6 5
  • 3100 sqft (floor), 3769 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,724.60 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 16,980,000
  • 7 8
  • 11500 sqft (floor), 5370 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,162.01 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to CR14 Turf City MRT
  • Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 19,800,000
  • 5 7
  • 12110 sqft (floor), 5321 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,721.11 psf
  • 16 mins (1360 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
6d