7,870 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1100 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 12,800,000
  • 5 5
  • 7133 sqft (floor), 2840 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,507.04 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Completion: 2027
16h
Viewed

Fernhill Road

  • S$ 20,000,000
  • 6 6
  • 9500 sqft (floor), 3896 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5,133.47 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
16h

Jalan Soo Bee

  • S$ 7,280,000
  • 6 4
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 4830 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,507.25 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1d

271 Toh Guan Road

  • S$ 788,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 605.22 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
3d
Viewed

4 Draycott Park

  • S$ 6,386,000
  • 4 5
  • 2896 sqft
  • S$ 2,205.11 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2006
5d
Viewed

160 Yung Ping Road

  • S$ 795,000
  • 4 2
  • 1593 sqft
  • S$ 499.06 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
5d
Viewed

68 Lengkong Tiga

  • S$ 3,080,000
  • 4 3
  • 2260 sqft
  • S$ 1,362.83 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2006
6d
Viewed

Jalan Insaf

  • S$ 12,988,888
  • 7 9
  • 6674 sqft (floor), 5307 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,447.50 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to CC15 Bishan MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
12h
Corporate Viewed
  • S$ 8,999,999
  • 5 6
  • 6433 sqft (floor), 4123 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,182.88 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
12h
Viewed

521 Bedok Reservoir

  • S$ 3,600,000
  • 4 4
  • 2153 sqft
  • S$ 1,672.09 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to DT29 Bedok North MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1d
Viewed

21 Simei Street 4

  • S$ 3,980,000
  • 5 4
  • 3606 sqft
  • S$ 1,103.72 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
1d
Corporate Viewed
  • S$ 28,000,000
  • 7 9
  • 18000 sqft (floor), 9500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,947.37 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 19,800,000
  • 6 7
  • 12110 sqft (floor), 5321 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,721.11 psf
  • 20 mins (1640 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
4d

39F West Coast Park

  • S$ 3,000,000
  • 4 4
  • 1500 sqft
  • S$ 2,000.00 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2008
5d
Viewed

59 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 8

  • S$ 2,826,250
  • 4 2
  • 1281 sqft
  • S$ 2,206.28 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
6d
Viewed

Opera Estate / Fidelio Street / Siglap Road / Jalan Khairuddin / Swan Lake Avenue

  • S$ 8,500,000
  • 5 8
  • 7579 sqft (floor), 2827 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,006.72 psf
  • 10 mins (790 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
6d
Viewed

1 Pasir Ris Way

  • S$ 6,300,000
  • 4 3
  • 3800 sqft (floor), 4000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,575.00 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Unknown Tenure
  • Built: 1976
1w
Viewed

Almond crescent

  • S$ 8,900,000
  • 6 7
  • 6600 sqft (floor), 9410 sqft (land)
  • S$ 945.80 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to BP8 Pending LRT
  • Detached House
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w

De Souza Avenue

  • S$ 2,497,000
  • 3 3
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 2,251.58 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

8 Draycott Park

  • S$ 6,320,520
  • 4 4
  • 2896 sqft
  • S$ 2,182.50 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2006
1w