7,915 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1100 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 18,000,000
  • 6 8
  • 10244 sqft (floor), 4565 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,943.04 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to CR14 Turf City MRT
  • Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Completion: 2027
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 9,566,000
  • 4 6
  • 2551 sqft
  • S$ 3,749.90 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 20,000,000
  • 5 7
  • 9500 sqft (floor), 3900 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5,128.21 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
3w
Viewed

River Galley Green

  • S$ 6,174,000
  • 4 4
  • 1830 sqft
  • S$ 3,373.77 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed

Makeway Ave / Makepeace Road / Kg Java Road / Hooper road

  • S$ 16,000,000
  • 10 10
  • 6243 sqft (floor), 3582 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,466.78 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
3w

Cove Drive

  • S$ 19,800,000
  • 6 8
  • 9200 sqft (floor), 9245 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,141.70 psf
  • Detached House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
3w
Viewed

1 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 8

  • S$ 2,800,000
  • 4 3
  • 1281 sqft
  • S$ 2,185.79 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
3w
  • S$ 13,800,000
  • 6 3
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 5966 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,313.11 psf
  • 13 mins (1070 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Detached House
1mon
Viewed

1 Newton Road

  • S$ 3,080,000
  • 2 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 2,532.89 psf
  • 3 mins (210 m) to DT11 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2009
6h
Viewed

Bukit Teresa Road

  • S$ 16,800,000
  • 7 6
  • 11451 sqft (floor), 11451 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,467.12 psf
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
14h
  • S$ 7,000,000
  • 4 4
  • 4133 sqft
  • S$ 1,693.68 psf
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
20h
Viewed

68 Jalan Mata Ayer

  • S$ 1,950,000
  • 3 3
  • 1604 sqft
  • S$ 1,215.71 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2010
22h
Viewed
  • S$ 5,700,000
  • 3 4
  • 3444 sqft
  • S$ 1,655.05 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to DT20 Fort Canning MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 3,900,000
  • 3 2
  • 1581 sqft
  • S$ 2,466.79 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to NS27 Marina Bay MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1d
Viewed

457 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 4

  • S$ 828,000
  • 4 2
  • 1527 sqft
  • S$ 542.24 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to JS2 Choa Chu Kang West
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
1d

644 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 1,050,000
  • 4 2
  • 1550 sqft
  • S$ 677.42 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
1d
Viewed

407 Sembawang Drive

  • S$ 570,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 481.42 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
1d
Viewed

30 Segar Road

  • S$ 1,638,888
  • 3 2
  • 1367 sqft
  • S$ 1,198.89 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to BP11 Segar LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1d

7 Anthony Road

  • S$ 4,088,000
  • 4 4
  • 2282 sqft
  • S$ 1,791.41 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2007
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 10,288,000
  • 4 4
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 2216 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,642.60 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
2d