7,926 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1100 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

30 Segar Road

  • S$ 1,638,888
  • 3 2
  • 1367 sqft
  • S$ 1,198.89 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to BP11 Segar LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1d

7 Anthony Road

  • S$ 4,088,000
  • 4 4
  • 2282 sqft
  • S$ 1,791.41 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2007
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 10,288,000
  • 4 4
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 2216 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,642.60 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
2d

359 Holland Road

  • S$ 1,880,000
  • 2 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 1,587.84 psf
  • 19 mins (1570 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2009
3d
Viewed

50 Hougang Street 11

  • S$ 1,780,000
  • 3 2
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 1,475.95 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2002
3d
Viewed

1 Keppel Bay View

  • S$ 4,488,888
  • 4 4
  • 2605 sqft
  • S$ 1,723.18 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to CC28 Telok Blangah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
3d
Viewed

Upper Paya Lebar Road

  • S$ 5,990,000
  • 5 4
  • 3300 sqft (floor), 2800 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,139.29 psf
  • 12 mins (1040 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed

193 Pasir Ris Street 12

  • S$ 750,000
  • 4 2
  • 1356 sqft
  • S$ 553.10 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
4d

22 Ghim Moh Link

  • S$ 1,300,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 1,069.08 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to EW21 Buona Vista MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 5,990,000
  • 5 4
  • 2886 sqft (floor), 2886 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,075.54 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
4d
Viewed

1 Leicester Road

  • S$ 2,580,000
  • 3 3
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 2,065.65 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to NE10 Potong Pasir MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2009
4d

50 Woodlands Drive 16

  • S$ 1,350,000
  • 4 3
  • 1195 sqft
  • S$ 1,129.71 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to TE3 Woodlands South MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2008
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 650,000
  • 3 2
  • 1195 sqft
  • S$ 543.93 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to SW7 Tongkang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 9,580,000
  • 6 4
  • 5500 sqft (floor), 4500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,128.89 psf
  • 16 mins (1330 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
4d
Viewed

635 Choa Chu Kang North 6

  • S$ 679,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 558.39 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to NS5 Yew Tee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
4d
Viewed

264 Bishan Street 24

  • S$ 1,200,000
  • 4 2
  • 1432 sqft
  • S$ 837.99 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1991
5d
Viewed

163 Jalan Loyang Besar

  • S$ 1,500,000
  • 3 3
  • 1345 sqft
  • S$ 1,115.24 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2002
5d

Chempaka Kuning Link

  • S$ 2,499,999
  • 4 5
  • 2411 sqft (floor), 2411 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,036.91 psf
  • 13 mins (1050 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Cluster House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
6d

37 Kovan Road

  • S$ 2,618,888
  • 3 3
  • 1604 sqft
  • S$ 1,632.72 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2006
6d
Viewed

103 Petir Road

  • S$ 2,200,000
  • 3 3
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 1,777.06 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
6d