7,935 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1100 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

1 Ang Mo Kio Street 66

  • S$ 1,750,000
  • 3 3
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 1,413.57 psf
  • 18 mins (1500 m) to NS15 Yio Chu Kang MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2018
6d

8 Treasure Island

  • S$ 20,800,000
  • 6 6
  • 12540 sqft (floor), 8379 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,482.40 psf
  • Detached House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
6d

448 Pasir Ris Drive 6

  • S$ 1,288,000
  • 4 3
  • 1757 sqft
  • S$ 733.07 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1989
6d
Viewed

51 Tampines Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,800,000
  • 3 3
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 1,466.99 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
6d
Viewed

51 Tampines Avenue 1

  • S$ 2,320,000
  • 3 3
  • 1744 sqft
  • S$ 1,330.28 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
6d

41 Gentle Road

  • S$ 5,200,000
  • 6 5
  • 4230 sqft (floor), 14940 sqft (land)
  • S$ 348.06 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Cluster House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2009
6d

5 Siglap Road

  • S$ 2,500,000
  • 3 3
  • 1528 sqft
  • S$ 1,636.13 psf
  • 7 mins (540 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
6d
Viewed

560 Choa Chu Kang North 6

  • S$ 788,000
  • 4 2
  • 1571 sqft
  • S$ 501.59 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to NS5 Yew Tee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
1w
Viewed

318A Anchorvale Link

  • S$ 700,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 591.22 psf
  • 8 mins (710 m) to SW2 Farmway LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
1w
Viewed

Cairnhill Road

  • S$ 19,999,999
  • 4 3
  • 5325 sqft (floor), 2565 sqft (land)
  • S$ 7,797.27 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Conservation House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

544 Jelapang Road

  • S$ 880,000
  • 4 2
  • 1507 sqft
  • S$ 583.94 psf
  • 4 mins (290 m) to BP13 Senja LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
1w
Viewed

57 Grange Road

  • S$ 3,750,000
  • 2 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 3,167.23 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

3 Marina Gardens Lane

  • S$ 4,702,800
  • 4 3
  • 1647 sqft
  • S$ 2,855.37 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to TE21 Marina South MRT
  • New Project: 2032
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
  • S$ 13,800,000
  • 8 8
  • 9300 sqft (floor), 4618 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,988.31 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
  • S$ 23,000,000
  • 9 10
  • 16500 sqft (floor), 6448 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,567.00 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w

33 Keppel Bay View

  • S$ 4,150,000
  • 3 4
  • 2131 sqft
  • S$ 1,947.44 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to CC28 Telok Blangah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
1w
  • S$ 32,880,000
  • 5 4
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 15482 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,123.76 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to CR14 Turf City MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
1w
Viewed

Crescent Road

  • S$ 5,000,000
  • 4 5
  • 4639 sqft (floor), 1200 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,166.67 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Cluster House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

Riverina View

  • S$ 2,800,000
  • 5 5
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 1618 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,730.53 psf
  • 18 mins (1530 m) to CR5 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Terraced House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
1w
Viewed

85 Hillview Avenue

  • S$ 2,188,000
  • 3 3
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 1,680.49 psf
  • 18 mins (1480 m) to DT4 Hume MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2002
1w