7,935 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1100 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 19,000,000
  • 5 7
  • 12109 sqft (floor), 5320 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,571.43 psf
  • 20 mins (1640 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

16A West Coast Road

  • S$ 2,750,000
  • 4 3
  • 1420 sqft
  • S$ 1,936.62 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2008
1w
Viewed

201 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 2,980,000
  • 3 3
  • 1367 sqft
  • S$ 2,179.96 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to TE23 Tanjong Rhu MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1995
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 3,800,000
  • 4 5
  • 2110 sqft
  • Cluster House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed

224 Simei Street 4

  • S$ 690,000
  • 3 2
  • 1140 sqft
  • S$ 605.26 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 19,800,000
  • 7 4
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 8977 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,205.64 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 10,380,000
  • 5 4
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 4854 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,138.44 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

4 Pandan Valley

  • S$ 3,600,000
  • 4 4
  • 2024 sqft
  • S$ 1,778.66 psf
  • 17 mins (1380 m) to CR16 Maju MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1979
1w
Viewed

984B Buangkok Link

  • S$ 588,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 496.62 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2002
1w
Viewed

49 Normanton Park

  • S$ 2,500,000
  • 4 2
  • 1195 sqft
  • S$ 2,092.05 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
2w
Viewed

71 Nim Road

  • S$ 2,880,000
  • 3 3
  • 2217 sqft
  • S$ 1,299.05 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1986
2w
Viewed

21 Tampines St 34

  • S$ 2,000,000
  • 4 4
  • 1485 sqft
  • S$ 1,346.80 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
2w
Viewed

966 Dunearn Road

  • S$ 3,800,000
  • 4 3
  • 1722 sqft
  • S$ 2,206.74 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to DT6 King Albert Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
2w
Viewed

374 Bukit Batok Street 31

  • S$ 620,000
  • 4 2
  • 1377 sqft
  • S$ 450.25 psf
  • 3 mins (260 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 2,200,000
  • 7 3
  • 2134 sqft (floor), 1851 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,188.55 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Terraced House
  • 9999-year Leasehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 9,580,000
  • 6 4
  • 5600 sqft (floor), 4524 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,117.60 psf
  • 16 mins (1330 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

108 Duchess Avenue

  • S$ 3,695,000
  • 3 3
  • 1485 sqft
  • S$ 2,488.22 psf
  • 13 mins (1050 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 1,900,000
  • 2 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 1,697.94 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 24,000,000
  • 8 9
  • 16031 sqft (floor), 7636 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,143.01 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to TE10 Mount Pleasant MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

510 Woodlands Drive 14

  • S$ 800,000
  • 4 2
  • 1582 sqft
  • S$ 505.69 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to TE2 Woodlands MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
2w