7,963 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1100 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

108 Duchess Avenue

  • S$ 3,695,000
  • 3 3
  • 1485 sqft
  • S$ 2,488.22 psf
  • 13 mins (1050 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 1,900,000
  • 2 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 1,697.94 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 24,000,000
  • 8 9
  • 16031 sqft (floor), 7636 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,143.01 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to TE10 Mount Pleasant MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

510 Woodlands Drive 14

  • S$ 800,000
  • 4 2
  • 1582 sqft
  • S$ 505.69 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to TE2 Woodlands MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
2w
Viewed

153 Bishan Street 13

  • S$ 1,000,000
  • 4 2
  • 1399 sqft
  • S$ 714.80 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
2w
Viewed

295 Bedok South Avenue 3

  • S$ 2,200,000
  • 3 2
  • 1829 sqft
  • S$ 1,202.84 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
3w

Aida Street

  • S$ 6,999,999
  • 6 6
  • 4500 sqft (floor), 2896 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,417.13 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 15,000,000
  • 5 4
  • 5085 sqft (floor), 5200 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,884.62 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 15,000,000
  • 6 5
  • 5200 sqft (floor), 5056 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,966.77 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
3w

272 Bishan Street 24

  • S$ 750,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 670.24 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
3w
Viewed

331B Anchorvale Street

  • S$ 799,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 657.07 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to SW2 Farmway LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
3w
Viewed

49 Normanton Park

  • S$ 2,500,000
  • 4 2
  • 1195 sqft
  • S$ 2,092.05 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
4w
Viewed

Ocean Drive

  • S$ 33,000,000
  • 6 7
  • 9000 sqft (floor), 12261 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,691.46 psf
  • Detached House
  • 99-year Leasehold
4w
Viewed

547 Serangoon North Avenue 3

  • S$ 728,888
  • 3 2
  • 1280 sqft
  • S$ 569.44 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
4w

5 Oxley Rise

  • S$ 3,380,000
  • 3 3
  • 1645 sqft
  • S$ 2,054.71 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1986
4w
  • S$ 16,900,000
  • 7 8
  • 11560 sqft (floor), 5370 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,147.11 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to CR14 Turf City MRT
  • Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
1mon
Viewed
  • S$ 10,000,000
  • 6 3
  • 2700 sqft (floor), 4700 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,127.66 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
1mon

3 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 7,500,000
  • 3 3
  • 1800 sqft
  • S$ 4,166.67 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
1mon
  • S$ 11,880,000
  • 4 3
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 2548 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,662.48 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Conservation House
  • Freehold
20h
Viewed

644 Yishun Street 61

  • S$ 675,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 518.43 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
2d