7,978 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1100 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

331B Anchorvale Street

  • S$ 799,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 657.07 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to SW2 Farmway LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
3w
Viewed

49 Normanton Park

  • S$ 2,500,000
  • 4 2
  • 1195 sqft
  • S$ 2,092.05 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
4w
Viewed

Ocean Drive

  • S$ 33,000,000
  • 6 7
  • 9000 sqft (floor), 12261 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,691.46 psf
  • Detached House
  • 99-year Leasehold
4w
Viewed

547 Serangoon North Avenue 3

  • S$ 728,888
  • 3 2
  • 1280 sqft
  • S$ 569.44 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
4w

5 Oxley Rise

  • S$ 3,380,000
  • 3 3
  • 1645 sqft
  • S$ 2,054.71 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1986
4w
  • S$ 16,900,000
  • 7 8
  • 11560 sqft (floor), 5370 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,147.11 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to CR14 Turf City MRT
  • Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
1mon
Viewed
  • S$ 10,000,000
  • 6 3
  • 2700 sqft (floor), 4700 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,127.66 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
1mon

3 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 7,500,000
  • 3 3
  • 1800 sqft
  • S$ 4,166.67 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
1mon
  • S$ 11,880,000
  • 4 3
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 2548 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,662.48 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Conservation House
  • Freehold
21h
Viewed

644 Yishun Street 61

  • S$ 675,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 518.43 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
2d
  • S$ 8,150,000
  • 4 6
  • 6675 sqft (floor), 4080 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,997.55 psf
  • 15 mins (1280 m) to CR10 Tavistock MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Unknown Tenure
4d
Viewed

21 Jalan Sempadan

  • S$ 2,200,000
  • 2 2
  • 1518 sqft
  • S$ 1,449.28 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
5d
Viewed

720 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 620,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 554.07 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to DT29 Bedok North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 19,000,000
  • 5 7
  • 12110 sqft (floor), 5321 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,570.76 psf
  • 20 mins (1640 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • 999-year Leasehold
5d

Sennett Avenue

  • S$ 11,000,000
  • 5 5
  • 11200 sqft (floor), 5538 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,986.28 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
4d

228 Ocean Drive

  • S$ 9,988,888
  • 4 5
  • 6028 sqft
  • S$ 1,657.08 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2006
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 6,200,000
  • 8 7
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 3003 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,064.60 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

16 Enggor Street

  • S$ 5,141,228
  • 3 4
  • 1561 sqft
  • S$ 3,293.55 psf
  • 3 mins (260 m) to CC32 Prince Edward Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

16 Enggor Street

  • S$ 2,982,110
  • 2 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 2,689.01 psf
  • 3 mins (260 m) to CC32 Prince Edward Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1w

811 Upper Thomson Road

  • S$ 3,110,000
  • 5 4
  • 1453 sqft
  • S$ 2,140.40 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to TE4 Springleaf MRT
  • New Project: 2034
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w