7,990 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1100 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 19,000,000
  • 5 7
  • 12110 sqft (floor), 5321 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,570.76 psf
  • 20 mins (1640 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • 999-year Leasehold
5d

Sennett Avenue

  • S$ 11,000,000
  • 5 5
  • 11200 sqft (floor), 5538 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,986.28 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
4d

228 Ocean Drive

  • S$ 9,988,888
  • 4 5
  • 6028 sqft
  • S$ 1,657.08 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2006
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 6,200,000
  • 8 7
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 3003 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,064.60 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

16 Enggor Street

  • S$ 5,141,228
  • 3 4
  • 1561 sqft
  • S$ 3,293.55 psf
  • 3 mins (260 m) to CC32 Prince Edward Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

16 Enggor Street

  • S$ 2,982,110
  • 2 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 2,689.01 psf
  • 3 mins (260 m) to CC32 Prince Edward Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1w

811 Upper Thomson Road

  • S$ 3,110,000
  • 5 4
  • 1453 sqft
  • S$ 2,140.40 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to TE4 Springleaf MRT
  • New Project: 2034
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 14,980,000
  • 6 6
  • 8506 sqft (floor), 3277 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,571.25 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
1w
  • S$ 9,499,000
  • 6 7
  • 8000 sqft (floor), 3884 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,445.67 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
2w

Ocean Drive

  • S$ 13,000,000
  • 4 5
  • 8200 sqft (floor), 6990 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,859.80 psf
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2008
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 9,499,000
  • 6 7
  • 8000 sqft (floor), 3884 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,445.67 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to CR10 Tavistock MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
2w
  • S$ 8,300,000
  • 4 4
  • 5800 sqft (floor), 6858 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,210.27 psf
  • Detached House
3w
Viewed

61 Media Circle

  • S$ 3,597,000
  • 4 3
  • 1421 sqft
  • S$ 2,531.32 psf
  • 19 mins (1600 m) to EW20 Commonwealth MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3h
Viewed

2 Rivervale Link

  • S$ 1,649,999
  • 3 2
  • 1356 sqft
  • S$ 1,216.81 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to SE5 Ranggung LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2005
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 1,649,999
  • 3 2
  • 1360 sqft
  • S$ 1,213.23 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to SE5 Ranggung LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1d

Kew Crescent

  • S$ 3,288,000
  • 4 4
  • 3079 sqft
  • 4 mins (350 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • Cluster House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
2d
Viewed

Jalan Usaha/Upper Paya Lebar/Tai keng

  • S$ 5,200,000
  • 4 3
  • 2433 sqft (floor), 2194 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,370.10 psf
  • 17 mins (1410 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1994
2d
  • S$ 11,000,000
  • 7 6
  • 8000 sqft (floor), 7075 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,554.77 psf
  • 15 mins (1260 m) to CR10 Tavistock MRT
  • Detached House
  • Unknown Tenure
3d
Viewed

66 Toh Tuck Road

  • S$ 2,500,000
  • 3 3
  • 1324 sqft
  • S$ 1,888.22 psf
  • 16 mins (1300 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1995
4d
Viewed

20 Jalan Hajijah

  • S$ 1,996,800
  • 3 3
  • 1518 sqft
  • S$ 1,315.42 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
4d