7,998 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1100 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

Jalan Usaha/Upper Paya Lebar/Tai keng

  • S$ 5,200,000
  • 4 3
  • 2433 sqft (floor), 2194 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,370.10 psf
  • 17 mins (1410 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1994
2d
  • S$ 11,000,000
  • 7 6
  • 8000 sqft (floor), 7075 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,554.77 psf
  • 15 mins (1260 m) to CR10 Tavistock MRT
  • Detached House
  • Unknown Tenure
3d
Viewed

66 Toh Tuck Road

  • S$ 2,500,000
  • 3 3
  • 1324 sqft
  • S$ 1,888.22 psf
  • 16 mins (1300 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1995
4d
Viewed

20 Jalan Hajijah

  • S$ 1,996,800
  • 3 3
  • 1518 sqft
  • S$ 1,315.42 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
4d
Viewed

907 Jurong West Street 91

  • S$ 575,000
  • 4 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 437.93 psf
  • 18 mins (1490 m) to JW5 Peng Kang Hill MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
5d
Viewed

28B Jalan Lempeng

  • S$ 2,700,000
  • 4 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 2,434.63 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to EW23 Clementi MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 14,980,000
  • 5 5
  • 8506 sqft (floor), 3277 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,571.25 psf
  • 1 mins (90 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
6d

Serangoon garden

  • S$ 6,999,000
  • 5 5
  • 6700 sqft (floor), 6151 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,137.86 psf
  • Detached House
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

33 Pepys Road

  • S$ 11,000,000
  • 4 6
  • 5500 sqft
  • S$ 2,000.00 psf
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to CC26 Pasir Panjang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1988
1w
  • S$ 7,200,000
  • Studio
  • 6700 sqft (floor), 6151 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,170.54 psf
  • 20 mins (1670 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

802 Beach Road

  • S$ 3,979,999
  • 4 4
  • 1442 sqft
  • S$ 2,760.05 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to CC5 Nicoll Highway MRT
  • New Project: 2030
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
  • S$ 19,000,000
  • 5 5
  • 11000 sqft (floor), 8955 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,121.72 psf
  • 15 mins (1270 m) to CR17 Clementi MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

Moulmein Road

  • S$ 3,098,000
  • 3 2
  • 1463 sqft
  • S$ 2,117.57 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Walk-up Apartment
  • 999-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed

Clementi Crescent

  • S$ 8,999,999
  • 4 4
  • 4606 sqft (floor), 4710 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,910.83 psf
  • 17 mins (1400 m) to CR16 Maju MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
3w

Mount Sinai Lane

  • S$ 6,000,000
  • 5 5
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 4957 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,210.41 psf
  • 17 mins (1390 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Detached House
  • Unknown Tenure
3w
  • S$ 8,150,000
  • 4 6
  • 6675 sqft (floor), 4080 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,997.55 psf
  • 5 mins (460 m) to CR10 Tavistock MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Unknown Tenure
3w
Viewed

59 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 1,800,000
  • 3 2
  • 1152 sqft
  • S$ 1,562.50 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
4w
Viewed

622 Senja Road

  • S$ 708,000
  • 3 2
  • 1194 sqft
  • S$ 592.96 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to BP12 Jelapang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
2d
Viewed

Lorong Marican/Lorong Marzuki/Lorong Melayu/ Kembangan

  • S$ 6,880,000
  • 5 4
  • 2500 sqft (floor), 3772 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,823.97 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
6d

620A Tampines Street 61

  • S$ 920,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 756.58 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
5m