31,274 Properties for Rent in Singapore

    Show Map
Viewed

662B Jurong West Street 64

  • S$ 1,299 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.66 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to EW27 Boon Lay MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1999
5d

35 Simei Street 4

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 958 sqft
  • S$ 4.38 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2002
5d

11 Anthony Road

  • S$ 13,400 /mo
  • Available from 3 Jul
  • 4 5
  • 2680 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2007
5d
Viewed

28 Handy Road

  • S$ 4,888 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 9.45 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to CC1 Dhoby Ghaut MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
5d

543 Dunman Road

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 430 sqft
  • S$ 6.98 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
5d
Viewed

789 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • 1 mins (90 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Shophouse
  • Fully Furnished
5d

1 Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Available from 8 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 4.70 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
5d

8 Tomlinson Road

  • S$ 36,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 5
  • 3531 sqft
  • S$ 10.20 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Apartment
  • Built: 2014
5d
  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Available from 12 Jun
  • 3 3
  • 1290 sqft
  • S$ 3.49 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
5d
Viewed

McNair Road

  • S$ 7,000 /mo
  • Available from 11 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 2424 sqft (floor), 2424 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2.89 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • Conservation House
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1983
5d

536 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

  • S$ 430 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 2.87 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1979
5d

36B Dunearn Road

  • S$ 6,900 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 3 3
  • 2034 sqft
  • S$ 3.39 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
5d
Viewed

505C Yishun Street 51

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 3.20 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
5d
Viewed

505C Yishun Street 51

  • S$ 3,688 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 3.68 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
5d

11 Anthony Road

  • S$ 4,600 /mo
  • Available from 12 May
  • 1 1
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 6.02 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2007
5d
Viewed

942 Jurong West Street 91

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 8.33 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1988
5d

352 Balestier Road

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 300 sqft
  • S$ 3.67 psf
  • 20 mins (1660 m) to NS19 Toa Payoh MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
5d

31 Amber Road

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 560 sqft
  • S$ 6.79 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2008
5d
Viewed

620 Hougang Avenue 8

  • S$ 2,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 645 sqft
  • S$ 4.50 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1985
5d
Viewed

22 Teban Gardens Road

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 4.00 psf
  • 15 mins (1280 m) to JE7 Pandan Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2012
5d