31,279 Properties for Rent in Singapore

    Show Map
Viewed

Jalan jarak

  • S$ 6,950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 5
  • 3934 sqft (floor), 1834 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3.79 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
5d
Viewed

2 Tao Ching Road

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 90 sqft
  • S$ 11.11 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
5d
Viewed

38 Farrer Road

  • S$ 4,850 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 958 sqft
  • S$ 5.06 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2004
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 2,550 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 220 sqft
  • 5 mins (420 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1963
5d
Viewed

100 Haig Road

  • S$ 2,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 160 sqft
  • 11 mins (950 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
5d
Viewed

173D Punggol Field

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 2.79 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to PE2 Meridian LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
5d
  • S$ 3,050 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 1650 sqft
  • S$ 1.85 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
5d
  • S$ 8,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 4
  • 1870 sqft
  • S$ 4.28 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
5d

291 Tanglin Road

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 1100 sqft
  • S$ 4.09 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Walk-up Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
5d
Viewed

48 Spottiswoode Park Road

  • S$ 8,500 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 3 3
  • 1421 sqft
  • S$ 5.98 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to CC31 Cantonment MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
5d
Viewed

15 Tong Watt Road

  • S$ 7,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 3
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 6.78 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to DT20 Fort Canning MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
5d
Viewed

17 Jalan Rajah

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 6.51 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to NS19 Toa Payoh MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
5d
Viewed

39 Bedok Road

  • S$ 5,500 /mo
  • Available from 18 May
  • 3 3
  • 1324 sqft
  • S$ 4.15 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to DT37 Sungei Bedok MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2003
5d
Viewed

808 Tampines Avenue 4

  • S$ 1,950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 380 sqft
  • S$ 5.13 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1983
5d
Viewed

35 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 140 sqft
  • S$ 13.57 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
5d
Viewed

47 Marine Crescent

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1974
5d
Viewed

7 One-North Gateway

  • S$ 2,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 14.67 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to CC22 Buona Vista MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
5d
Viewed

61 Jurong West Central 3

  • S$ 1,550 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 12.92 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to JS8 Boon Lay MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
5d
Viewed

32 Penhas Road

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 70 sqft
  • S$ 15.71 psf
  • 3 mins (290 m) to EW11 Lavender MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
5d
Viewed

50 Lorong 40 Geylang

  • S$ 1,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 9.62 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
5d