30,579 Properties for Rent in Singapore

    Show Map

27 West Coast Park

  • S$ 6,500 /mo
  • Available from 25 May
  • 3 4
  • 1572 sqft
  • S$ 4.13 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
4d

Pasir Panjang Road

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft (floor), 150 sqft (land)
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to CC25 Haw Par Villa MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Fully Furnished
4d
Viewed

28 Highgate Walk

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1400 sqft
  • S$ 2.86 psf
  • 16 mins (1300 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 1995
4d

23 Akyab Road

  • S$ 6,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1485 sqft
  • S$ 4.18 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2010
4d
Viewed

303 Clementi Avenue 4

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 14.00 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to EW23 Clementi MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Built: 1978
4d

85 Bukit Drive

  • S$ 5,500 /mo
  • Available from 25 Jun
  • 3 3
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 4.26 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2008
4d

479 River Valley Road

  • S$ 5,800 /mo
  • Available from 5 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 4.77 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1997
4d
Viewed

44 Telok Blangah Drive

  • S$ 3,400 /mo
  • Available from 18 May
  • 2 1
  • 818 sqft
  • S$ 4.16 psf
  • 2 mins (210 m) to CC28 Telok Blangah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1975
4d
Viewed

171 Upper East Coast Road

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 570 sqft
  • S$ 5.79 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
4d
  • S$ 14,500 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jul
  • 5 6
  • 6400 sqft (floor), 6400 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2.27 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Partially Furnished
4d
Viewed

21 Lorong 28 Geylang

  • S$ 2,899 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 441 sqft
  • S$ 6.57 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
4d
Viewed

21 Fernvale Close

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 90 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
4d
Viewed

503 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 731 sqft
  • S$ 4.38 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1980
4d
Viewed

534 Bedok North Street 3

  • S$ 2,999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 6.20 psf
  • 16 mins (1340 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1986
4d

160 Mei Ling Street

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Built: 1970
4d

2 Sims Drive

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 624 sqft
  • S$ 6.41 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
4d

35A Jalan Novena

  • S$ 3,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 657 sqft
  • S$ 5.18 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1975
4d
Viewed

21 Lorong 3 Toa Payoh

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 861 sqft
  • S$ 5.23 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to NS18 Braddell MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2012
4d

55 Devonshire Road

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 8.48 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
4d
Viewed

101 West Coast Vale

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 603 sqft
  • S$ 6.30 psf
  • 18 mins (1490 m) to JE7 Pandan Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
4d