30,591 Properties for Rent in Singapore

    Show Map
  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 9.33 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to NE8 Farrer Park MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2010
4d
  • S$ 4,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 780 sqft
  • S$ 5.64 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
4d
Viewed

Willow Avenue

  • S$ 8,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 4
  • 2756 sqft (floor), 1584 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5.56 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to NE10 Potong Pasir MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Partially Furnished
4d
Viewed

231 Pasir Panjang Road

  • S$ 3,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 603 sqft
  • S$ 5.64 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to CC25 Haw Par Villa MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2021
4d
Viewed

963A Upper Changi Road North

  • S$ 2,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 452 sqft
  • S$ 6.42 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
4d
Viewed

331 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 4.37 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1981
4d
Viewed

12 Bedok Rise

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 5.52 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 12,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 2013 sqft
  • S$ 6.01 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
4d
  • S$ 2,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 60 sqft
  • S$ 43.33 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to DT23 Bendemeer MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
4d
Viewed

117 Bedok North Road

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 947 sqft
  • S$ 3.70 psf
  • 15 mins (1210 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1977
4d
Viewed

932B Hougang Avenue 9

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 4.04 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
4d
Viewed

139 Holland Road

  • S$ 2,400 /mo
  • Available from 2 Jun
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 12.00 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
4d
Viewed

15 Kovan Road

  • S$ 1,450 /mo
  • Available from 17 May
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 14.50 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2006
4d
Viewed

120 Lorong L Telok Kurau

  • S$ 3,999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 818 sqft
  • S$ 4.89 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
4d
Viewed

1 Serangoon Avenue 2

  • S$ 1,350 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 13.50 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
4d
Viewed

14 Amber Gardens

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 8.26 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
4d
Viewed

46 Eastwood Road

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 10.91 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to DT37 Sungei Bedok MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
4d

101 Rivervale Walk

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to SE5 Ranggung LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
4d

126 Race Course Rd

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 140 sqft
  • S$ 7.86 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to NE7 Little India MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
4d
Viewed

165A Jln. Loyang Besar

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1141 sqft
  • S$ 3.94 psf
  • New Project: 2026
  • Apartment
  • Unfurnished
4d