30,646 Properties for Rent in Singapore

    Show Map
Corporate Viewed

7 One-North Gateway

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 300 sqft
  • S$ 10.67 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to CC22 Buona Vista MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
3w
Corporate Viewed
  • S$ 2,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 150 sqft (floor), 900 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2.22 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to DT13 Rochor MRT
  • Shophouse
  • Fully Furnished
3w
Viewed

210 Boon Lay Place

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 4.29 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1977
3w
Corporate Viewed
  • S$ 2,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 12.50 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to CC28 Telok Blangah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
3w
Viewed

19 Pepys Road

  • S$ 11,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 3200 sqft
  • S$ 3.59 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to CC26 Pasir Panjang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1988
3w
Viewed

1 Bernam Street

  • S$ 5,399 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 7.38 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to EW15 Tanjong Pagar MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 11,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1981 sqft
  • S$ 5.55 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to DT20 Fort Canning MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2011
3w

160 Woodlands Street 13

  • S$ 1,540 /mo
  • Room
  • 161 sqft
  • S$ 9.57 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to NS8 Marsiling MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1990
3w

709 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Room
  • 11 sqft
  • S$ 81.82 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to DT29 Bedok North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1980
3w

869 Tampines Street 83

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Room
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 0.80 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1988
3w

182 Bukit Batok West Avenue 8

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Room
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 1.31 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to JE3 Bukit Batok West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
3w
Viewed

224 Yishun Street 21

  • S$ 750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
3w
Viewed

10 Gopeng Street

  • S$ 6,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 914 sqft
  • S$ 7.11 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to EW15 Tanjong Pagar MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2007
3w
Viewed

631 Hougang Avenue 8

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.08 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
3w
Viewed

869A Tampines Avenue 8

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Room
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 1.39 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
3w

1 Swiss View

  • S$ 7,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 3
  • 2400 sqft
  • S$ 3.04 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1994
3w

3 Dundee Road

  • S$ 5,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 807 sqft
  • S$ 6.69 psf
  • 1 mins (90 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w
Viewed

Coldstream Avenue

  • S$ 15,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 5
  • 4700 sqft (floor), 5566 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2.69 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Partially Furnished
3w
Viewed

90 Jellicoe Road

  • S$ 7,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1442 sqft
  • S$ 4.85 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to EW11 Lavender MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2007
3w
Viewed

80 Jellicoe Road

  • S$ 7,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1442 sqft
  • S$ 4.85 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to EW11 Lavender MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2007
3w