30,615 Properties for Rent in Singapore

    Show Map

53 Bedok Road

  • S$ 1,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 7.20 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to DT37 Sungei Bedok MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 10.67 psf
  • 14 mins (1190 m) to CR17 Clementi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
3w
Corporate Viewed

71 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 1,950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 1350 sqft
  • S$ 1.44 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2011
3w
Corporate Viewed
  • S$ 17,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1948 sqft
  • S$ 8.98 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
3w
Viewed

10 Jervois Close

  • S$ 6,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 8.23 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
3w
Corporate Viewed
  • S$ 2,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 11.00 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to DT9 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
3w
Corporate Viewed

124 Jurong East Street 13

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
3w
Corporate Viewed

205 River Valley Road

  • S$ 1,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 11.33 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to DT20 Fort Canning MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
3w
Corporate Viewed

2 Marina Boulevard

  • S$ 2,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 13.33 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to DT17 Downtown MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2008
3w
Corporate Viewed

2 Marina Boulevard

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 15.00 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to DT17 Downtown MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2008
3w
Corporate Viewed

2 Marina Boulevard

  • S$ 2,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 14.50 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to DT17 Downtown MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2008
3w
  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Available from 18 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 592 sqft
  • S$ 7.60 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2011
3w
Corporate Viewed

9 West Coast Walk

  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 10.67 psf
  • 15 mins (1280 m) to EW23 Clementi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2011
3w
Corporate Viewed

10 Prinsep Link

  • S$ 2,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 13.00 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to DT21 Bencoolen MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
3w
Viewed

2 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 15,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 2024 sqft
  • S$ 7.66 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2010
3w
Corporate Viewed

370F Alexandra Road

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
3w
Corporate Viewed

1 North Bridge Road

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to NE5 Clarke Quay MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1969
3w
Corporate Viewed

1B Pine Grove

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 14.00 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 13,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 6
  • 5069 sqft (floor), 2496 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5.21 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Partially Furnished
3w
Corporate Viewed

7 One-North Gateway

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 300 sqft
  • S$ 10.67 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to CC22 Buona Vista MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
3w