31,521 Properties for Rent in Singapore

    Show Map

271 Greenwood Avenue

  • S$ 11,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 5
  • 3165 sqft
  • Cluster House
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
2w
Viewed

3 Zion Close

  • S$ 13,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 3
  • 3326 sqft
  • S$ 4.15 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2004
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 2,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 230 sqft
  • S$ 10.87 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
2w
Viewed

144 Lorong 2 Toa Payoh

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 265 sqft
  • S$ 4.91 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to NS19 Toa Payoh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2000
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 2,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 12.50 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 2,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 210 sqft
  • S$ 11.90 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
3w

31 Amber Road

  • S$ 7,400 /mo
  • Available from 13 Jul
  • 3 3
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 6.09 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2008
3w
Viewed

11 Lincoln Road

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 6.54 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2008
3w
Viewed

601C Punggol Central

  • S$ 2,998 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 3.98 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to PE7 Damai LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2010
3w
Viewed

191 Bukit Batok West Avenue 6

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.92 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
3w

12 Fernvale Street

  • S$ 1,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 6.25 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
3w

344 River Valley Road

  • S$ 4,800 /mo
  • Available from 8 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 603 sqft
  • S$ 7.96 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2022
3w

1 Bedok South Avenue 3

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Available from 15 May
  • 2 2
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2021
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 2,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 140 sqft
  • S$ 17.86 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to DT21 Bencoolen MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
3w
Viewed

257 Tampines Street 21

  • S$ 600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 3.00 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 2,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 220 sqft
  • S$ 11.36 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
3w
Viewed

94 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 6.73 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
3w
Viewed

94 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 5,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 7.00 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
3w
Viewed

10 West Coast Crescent

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 60 sqft
  • S$ 25.00 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
3w
Viewed

55 Changi Road

  • S$ 2,600 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Studio
  • 300 sqft
  • S$ 8.67 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
3w