9,057 Properties for Sale - Freehold, Swimming Pool in Singapore

    Show Map
2

2 Kim Yam Road

  • S$ 2,499,000
  • 3 2
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 2,731.15 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
1d
Viewed

811 Upper East Coast Road

  • S$ 3,209,000
  • 4 2
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 2,569.26 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to DT37 Sungei Bedok MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed

26 Shelford Road

  • S$ 9,500,000
  • 5 4
  • 5130 sqft
  • S$ 1,851.85 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1985
1d
Viewed

21 Anderson Road

  • S$ 22,554,000
  • 4 4
  • 4489 sqft
  • S$ 5,024.28 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
1d
Viewed

7 Holland Hill

  • S$ 3,400,000
  • 3 2
  • 1786 sqft
  • S$ 1,903.70 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1992
1d

109 Dorset Road

  • S$ 1,450,000
  • 2 3
  • 872 sqft
  • S$ 1,662.84 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to NE8 Farrer Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2010
1d

921 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 2,188,888
  • 2 2
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 2,478.92 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to DT6 King Albert Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
1d
Viewed

811 Upper East Coast Road

  • S$ 3,209,000
  • 4 3
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 2,569.26 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to DT37 Sungei Bedok MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 10,180,000
  • 6 8
  • 9422 sqft (floor), 4500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,262.22 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1d

6A Cairnhill Rise

  • S$ 1,800,000
  • 1 1
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 2,459.02 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1983
1d

730 Upper Changi Road East

  • S$ 1,600,000
  • 4 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 1,228.88 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1994
1d
Viewed

48 Carpmael Road

  • S$ 2,300,000
  • 3 3
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 1,891.45 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2005
1d
Viewed

160 Killiney Road

  • S$ 2,230,000
  • 2 2
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 2,437.16 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1996
1d

25 Kim Keat Close

  • S$ 750,000
  • 1 1
  • 452 sqft
  • S$ 1,659.29 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2009
1d

26 Paterson Road

  • S$ 3,200,000
  • 2 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 3,232.32 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1999
2d
Viewed

2 Sarkies Road

  • S$ 1,999,999
  • 2 2
  • 861 sqft
  • S$ 2,322.88 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1999
2d

18 Woodsville Close

  • S$ 920,000
  • 1 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 1,858.59 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to NE10 Potong Pasir MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
2d
Viewed

11 Yio Chu Kang Road

  • S$ 760,000
  • 1 1
  • 420 sqft
  • S$ 1,809.52 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

8 Lorong 13 Geylang

  • S$ 1,598,000
  • 2 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 2,005.02 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 110,000,000
  • 6 6
  • 15000 sqft (floor), 32000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,437.50 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
2d