9,050 Properties for Sale - Freehold, Swimming Pool in Singapore

    Show Map
2
  • S$ 2,767,000
  • 3 2
  • 1087 sqft
  • S$ 2,545.54 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed

811 Upper East Coast Road

  • S$ 3,209,000
  • 4 3
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 2,569.26 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to DT37 Sungei Bedok MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed

42 East Coast Road

  • S$ 2,230,000
  • 2 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 2,275.51 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
4w

235 Balestier Road

  • S$ 968,000
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 1,836.81 psf
  • 17 mins (1400 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2017
1d
Viewed

26 Paterson Road

  • S$ 2,800,000
  • 2 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 2,828.28 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1999
2d
Viewed

925 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 2,480,000
  • 2 3
  • 1098 sqft
  • S$ 2,258.65 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to DT6 King Albert Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
8m

811 Upper East Coast Road

  • S$ 3,381,000
  • 4 3
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 2,706.97 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to DT37 Sungei Bedok MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1h
Viewed

25 Kim Keat Close

  • S$ 750,000
  • 1 1
  • 452 sqft
  • S$ 1,659.29 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2009
9h
Viewed

921 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 2,588,000
  • 2 2
  • 1776 sqft
  • S$ 1,457.21 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to DT6 King Albert Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
11h
Viewed

2 Sarkies Road

  • S$ 1,899,998
  • 2 2
  • 850 sqft
  • S$ 2,235.29 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1999
13h
Viewed

2 Sarkies Road

  • S$ 1,900,000
  • 2 2
  • 850 sqft
  • S$ 2,235.29 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1999
18h
Viewed

245 Balestier Road

  • S$ 1,100,000
  • 1 1
  • 657 sqft
  • S$ 1,674.28 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2005
19h
Viewed
  • S$ 3,500,000
  • 5 5
  • 2604 sqft (floor), 2604 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,344.09 psf
  • Cluster House
  • Freehold
20h
Viewed

42 East Coast Road

  • S$ 2,288,000
  • 2 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 2,334.69 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
20h
Viewed

811 Upper East Coast Road

  • S$ 3,208,999
  • 4 3
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 2,569.25 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to DT37 Sungei Bedok MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
20h

2 Kim Yam Road

  • S$ 2,499,000
  • 3 2
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 2,731.15 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
23h
Viewed

811 Upper East Coast Road

  • S$ 3,209,000
  • 4 2
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 2,569.26 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to DT37 Sungei Bedok MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
23h
Viewed

26 Shelford Road

  • S$ 9,500,000
  • 5 4
  • 5130 sqft
  • S$ 1,851.85 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1985
23h
Viewed

21 Anderson Road

  • S$ 22,554,000
  • 4 4
  • 4489 sqft
  • S$ 5,024.28 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
23h
Viewed

7 Holland Hill

  • S$ 3,400,000
  • 3 2
  • 1786 sqft
  • S$ 1,903.70 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1992
1d