9,040 Properties for Sale - Freehold, Swimming Pool in Singapore

    Show Map
2

811 Upper East Coast Road

  • S$ 3,209,000
  • 4 3
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 2,569.26 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to DT37 Sungei Bedok MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 3,850,000
  • 3 3
  • 1475 sqft
  • S$ 2,610.17 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
2w
Viewed

20 Guillemard Crescent

  • S$ 1,338,000
  • 2 1
  • 549 sqft
  • S$ 2,437.16 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to CC7 Mountbatten MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
2w
Viewed

18 Woodsville Close

  • S$ 899,888
  • 1 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 1,817.96 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to NE10 Potong Pasir MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
2w
Viewed

21 Anderson Road

  • S$ 10,000,000
  • 2 2
  • 3197 sqft
  • S$ 3,127.93 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed

21 Anderson Road

  • S$ 23,000,000
  • 4 4
  • 4489 sqft
  • S$ 5,123.64 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed

235 Balestier Road

  • S$ 790,000
  • 1
  • 452 sqft
  • S$ 1,747.79 psf
  • 17 mins (1400 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2017
3w
  • S$ 3,500,000
  • 3 3
  • 1442 sqft
  • S$ 2,427.18 psf
  • 2 mins (140 m) to TE7 Bright Hill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1996
3w

21 Anderson Road

  • S$ 22,554,000
  • 4 4
  • 4521 sqft
  • S$ 4,988.72 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed

21 Anderson Road

  • S$ 10,000,000
  • 2 3
  • 3208 sqft
  • S$ 3,117.21 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
3w

235 Balestier Road

  • S$ 910,000
  • 1 1
  • 452 sqft
  • S$ 2,013.27 psf
  • 17 mins (1400 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2017
3w
  • S$ 2,767,000
  • 3 2
  • 1087 sqft
  • S$ 2,545.54 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed

811 Upper East Coast Road

  • S$ 3,209,000
  • 4 3
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 2,569.26 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to DT37 Sungei Bedok MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed

42 East Coast Road

  • S$ 2,230,000
  • 2 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 2,275.51 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
4w

235 Balestier Road

  • S$ 968,000
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 1,836.81 psf
  • 17 mins (1400 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2017
1d
Viewed

26 Paterson Road

  • S$ 2,800,000
  • 2 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 2,828.28 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1999
2d

811 Upper East Coast Road

  • S$ 3,381,000
  • 4 3
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 2,706.97 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to DT37 Sungei Bedok MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
31m
Viewed

25 Kim Keat Close

  • S$ 750,000
  • 1 1
  • 452 sqft
  • S$ 1,659.29 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2009
8h
Viewed

921 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 2,588,000
  • 2 2
  • 1776 sqft
  • S$ 1,457.21 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to DT6 King Albert Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
10h
Viewed

2 Sarkies Road

  • S$ 1,899,998
  • 2 2
  • 850 sqft
  • S$ 2,235.29 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1999
13h