9,343 Properties for Sale - Freehold, Swimming Pool in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

10 Adis Road

  • S$ 1,280,000
  • 1 1
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 1,919.04 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to CC1 Dhoby Ghaut MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
1w

11 Riviera Drive

  • S$ 4,430,000
  • 4 4
  • 2475 sqft
  • S$ 1,789.90 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2007
1w
  • S$ 6,288,000
  • 5 3
  • 3800 sqft (floor), 3471 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,811.58 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

87 Wilkie Road

  • S$ 2,220,000
  • 3 3
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 1,690.78 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to NE7 Little India MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2004
1w
Viewed

1 Balmoral Crescent

  • S$ 4,500,000
  • 3 3
  • 2293 sqft
  • S$ 1,962.49 psf
  • 9 mins (800 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2002
1w

12 Adis Road

  • S$ 1,150,000
  • 1 1
  • 624 sqft
  • S$ 1,842.95 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to CC1 Dhoby Ghaut MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
1w
Viewed

9 Oxley Rise

  • S$ 1,598,000
  • 1 1
  • 549 sqft
  • S$ 2,910.75 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1997
1w

21 Kim Keat Road

  • S$ 735,000
  • 1 1
  • 344 sqft
  • S$ 2,136.63 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

21 Kim Keat Road

  • S$ 750,000
  • 1 1
  • 388 sqft
  • S$ 1,932.99 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

1km Henry Park! Massive Buildup!

  • S$ 17,300,000
  • 5 6
  • 9960 sqft (floor), 4260 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,061.03 psf
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 9,300,000
  • 6 6
  • 9106 sqft (floor), 9106 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,021.30 psf
  • 14 mins (1200 m) to CC13 Serangoon MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

9 Seraya Lane

  • S$ 1,150,000
  • 2 2
  • 560 sqft
  • S$ 2,053.57 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2008
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 8,500,000
  • 4 3
  • 3377 sqft (floor), 2517 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,377.04 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1997
1w

26 St Michael's Road

  • S$ 799,999
  • 2 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 1,581.03 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to NE10 Potong Pasir MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

9 Seraya Lane

  • S$ 1,150,000
  • 2 1
  • 560 sqft
  • S$ 2,053.57 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2008
1w
Viewed

23 Jalan Rajah Road

  • S$ 1,400,000
  • 2 2
  • 818 sqft
  • S$ 1,711.49 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to NS19 Toa Payoh MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2012
1w
Viewed

35 Lorong Marican

  • S$ 2,400,000
  • 2 2
  • 1152 sqft
  • S$ 2,083.33 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
1w

100 Clemenceau Avenue North

  • S$ 3,600,000
  • 4 3
  • 1701 sqft
  • S$ 2,116.40 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1971
1w
Viewed

35 Lorong Marican

  • S$ 1,380,000
  • 2 2
  • 1152 sqft
  • S$ 1,197.92 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 8,780,000
  • 5 7
  • 6177 sqft (floor), 2484 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,534.62 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
2w