9,339 Properties for Sale - Freehold, Swimming Pool in Singapore

    Show Map
2

11 Cavan Road

  • S$ 750,000
  • Studio
  • 409 sqft
  • S$ 1,833.74 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to DT23 Bendemeer MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
5d
  • S$ 1,750,000
  • 2 2
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 1,959.69 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to NE7 Little India MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1998
5d
Viewed

100 Clemenceau Avenue North

  • S$ 3,299,999
  • 4 2
  • 1604 sqft
  • S$ 2,057.36 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1971
5d
Viewed

100 Clemenceau Avenue North

  • S$ 3,600,000
  • 4 3
  • 1701 sqft
  • S$ 2,116.40 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1971
5d
Viewed

26 St Michael's Road

  • S$ 970,000
  • 2 1
  • 624 sqft
  • S$ 1,554.49 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to NE10 Potong Pasir MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
5d
Viewed

16 Amber Road

  • S$ 1,400,000
  • 2 2
  • 710 sqft
  • S$ 1,971.83 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
5d
Viewed

26 St Michael's Road

  • S$ 978,000
  • 2 1
  • 625 sqft
  • S$ 1,564.80 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to NE10 Potong Pasir MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
5d
Viewed

21 Kim Keat Road

  • S$ 770,000
  • 1 1
  • 409 sqft
  • S$ 1,882.64 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
6d

23 Jalan Rajah Road

  • S$ 899,000
  • 1 1
  • 624 sqft
  • S$ 1,440.71 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to NS19 Toa Payoh MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2012
6d
Viewed

2 Sing Joo Walk

  • S$ 1,880,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 1,898.99 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to NE8 Farrer Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
6d
Viewed

8 Adis Road

  • S$ 1,380,000
  • 2 1
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 1,885.25 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to CC1 Dhoby Ghaut MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
6d

16 Amber Road

  • S$ 1,279,999
  • 2 2
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 1,919.04 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

21 Kim Keat Road

  • S$ 710,000
  • Studio
  • 388 sqft
  • S$ 1,829.90 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

2 Sing Joo Walk

  • S$ 1,880,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 1,898.99 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to NE8 Farrer Park MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
1w

16 Amber Road

  • S$ 1,200,000
  • 2 2
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 1,799.10 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

16 Amber Road

  • S$ 1,200,000
  • 2 2
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 1,799.10 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

21 Kim Keat Road

  • S$ 770,000
  • 1 1
  • 409 sqft
  • S$ 1,882.64 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 50,000,000
  • 5 6
  • 10000 sqft (floor), 14200 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,521.13 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

10 Adis Road

  • S$ 1,280,000
  • 1 1
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 1,919.04 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to CC1 Dhoby Ghaut MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
1w

11 Riviera Drive

  • S$ 4,430,000
  • 4 4
  • 2475 sqft
  • S$ 1,789.90 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2007
1w