9,333 Properties for Sale - Freehold, Swimming Pool in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

21 Kim Keat Road

  • S$ 770,000
  • 1 1
  • 409 sqft
  • S$ 1,882.64 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
2d
Viewed

35 Lorong Marican

  • S$ 738,000
  • 1 1
  • 366 sqft
  • S$ 2,016.39 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
2d
Viewed

65 Wilkie Road

  • S$ 2,500,000
  • 2 3
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 2,072.97 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to NE6 Dhoby Ghaut MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2012
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 38,000,000
  • 7 9
  • 10000 sqft (floor), 15070 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,521.57 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
2d
Viewed

99 Lorong N Telok Kurau

  • S$ 1,999,999
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 1,998.00 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2012
2d
Viewed

101 Keng Lee Road

  • S$ 899,000
  • 1 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 1,738.88 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2009
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 4,500,000
  • 6 6
  • 3961 sqft (floor), 3961 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,136.08 psf
  • Cluster House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2017
3d
Viewed

1 Balmoral Crescent

  • S$ 2,650,000
  • 2 2
  • 1098 sqft
  • S$ 2,413.48 psf
  • 9 mins (800 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2002
3d
Viewed

16 Amber Road

  • S$ 799,999
  • 1 1
  • 420 sqft
  • S$ 1,904.76 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
3d
Viewed

12 Adis Road

  • S$ 1,320,000
  • 2 1
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 1,803.28 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to CC1 Dhoby Ghaut MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
3d

23 Jalan Rajah Road

  • S$ 890,000
  • 1 1
  • 624 sqft
  • S$ 1,426.28 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to NS19 Toa Payoh MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2012
3d
Viewed

16 Amber Road

  • S$ 850,000
  • 1 1
  • 420 sqft
  • S$ 2,023.81 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 3,700,000
  • 4 3
  • 1410 sqft
  • S$ 2,624.11 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
4d
Viewed

9 Seraya Lane

  • S$ 1,380,000
  • 2 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 1,731.49 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2008
4d
Viewed

48 Wilkie Road

  • S$ 1,750,000
  • 2 2
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 1,959.69 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to NE7 Little India MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1998
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 2,138,000
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 1,892.04 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 2,628,000
  • 3 3
  • 1087 sqft
  • S$ 2,417.66 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to CC25 Haw Par Villa MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 998,000
  • 1 1
  • 441 sqft
  • S$ 2,263.04 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
4d
Viewed

10 Adis Road

  • S$ 1,150,000
  • 1 1
  • 624 sqft
  • S$ 1,842.95 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to CC1 Dhoby Ghaut MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
4d

11 Cavan Road

  • S$ 750,000
  • Studio
  • 409 sqft
  • S$ 1,833.74 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to DT23 Bendemeer MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
4d