9,345 Properties for Sale - Freehold, Swimming Pool in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 8,780,000
  • 5 7
  • 6177 sqft (floor), 2484 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,534.62 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
2w
Viewed

68 Florence Road

  • S$ 1,888,888
  • 3 2
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 1,512.32 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
2w
Viewed

2 Sing Joo Walk

  • S$ 1,100,000
  • 2 1
  • 624 sqft
  • S$ 1,762.82 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to NE8 Farrer Park MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
2w
Viewed

21 Rambai Road

  • S$ 2,108,888
  • 2 2
  • 1636 sqft
  • S$ 1,289.05 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
2w
Viewed

18 Leicester Road

  • S$ 1,540,000
  • 2 2
  • 829 sqft
  • S$ 1,857.66 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to NE10 Potong Pasir MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2007
2w
Viewed

21 Kim Keat Road

  • S$ 770,000
  • 1 1
  • 409 sqft
  • S$ 1,882.64 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
2w
Viewed

21 Kim Keat Road

  • S$ 720,000
  • 1 1
  • 388 sqft
  • S$ 1,855.67 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 35,000,000
  • 10 10
  • 9000 sqft (floor), 14983 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,335.98 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 55,880,000
  • 3 5
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 32824 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,702.41 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to CC17 Caldecott MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

8 Nassim Hill

  • S$ 9,800,000
  • 4 4
  • 3229 sqft
  • S$ 3,035.00 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2010
2w
Viewed

100 Clemenceau Avenue North

  • S$ 3,600,000
  • 3 3
  • 1700 sqft
  • S$ 2,117.65 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1971
2w
Viewed

2 Sing Joo Walk

  • S$ 828,000
  • 1 1
  • 398 sqft
  • S$ 2,080.40 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to NE8 Farrer Park MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
2w
Viewed

2 Sing Joo Walk

  • S$ 1,100,000
  • 2 1
  • 624 sqft
  • S$ 1,762.82 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to NE8 Farrer Park MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
2w
Viewed

1 Balmoral Crescent

  • S$ 4,750,000
  • 3 3
  • 2443 sqft
  • S$ 1,944.33 psf
  • 9 mins (800 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2002
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 3,199,999
  • 3 3
  • 1453 sqft
  • S$ 2,202.34 psf
  • 1 mins (120 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
2w

101 Keng Lee Road

  • S$ 2,199,000
  • 3 2
  • 1098 sqft
  • S$ 2,002.73 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2009
2w
Viewed

101 Keng Lee Road

  • S$ 2,199,000
  • 3 2
  • 1098 sqft
  • S$ 2,002.73 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2009
2w
Viewed

11 Riviera Drive

  • S$ 2,850,000
  • 3 3
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 2,343.75 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2007
2w
Viewed

2a Cambridge Road

  • S$ 2,700,000
  • 4 3
  • 1550 sqft
  • S$ 1,741.94 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1983
2w
Viewed

2 Sing Joo Walk

  • S$ 828,000
  • 1 1
  • 398 sqft
  • S$ 2,080.40 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to NE8 Farrer Park MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
3w