9,345 Properties for Sale - Freehold, Swimming Pool in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 14,980,000
  • 6 8
  • 7441 sqft (floor), 3087 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,852.61 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 10,980,000
  • 4 5
  • 4811 sqft
  • S$ 2,282.27 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
2d
Viewed

Chancery Lane

  • S$ 6,500,000
  • 5 5
  • 4252 sqft (floor), 1700 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,823.53 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to TE10 Mount Pleasant MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed

6 Leedon Heights

  • S$ 15,000,000
  • 5 7
  • 4704 sqft
  • S$ 3,188.78 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
1d
Viewed

321 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 4,250,000
  • 3 3
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 3,463.73 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
2d
Viewed

11 Buckley Road

  • S$ 3,500,000
  • 3 3
  • 1410 sqft
  • S$ 2,482.27 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

14 Amber Gardens

  • S$ 5,999,999
  • 5 4
  • 2142 sqft
  • S$ 2,801.12 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed

520 Balestier Road

  • S$ 930,000
  • 2 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 1,962.03 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

20 Amber Road

  • S$ 6,000,000
  • 4 4
  • 2734 sqft
  • S$ 2,194.59 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1980
2w
  • S$ 39,000,000
  • 6 6
  • 11000 sqft (floor), 15900 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,452.83 psf
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

379 Belgravia Drive

  • S$ 5,280,000
  • 5 6
  • 4058 sqft (floor), 4058 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,301.13 psf
  • New Project: 2025
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2d
Viewed

38 Orange Grove Road

  • S$ 8,450,000
  • 4 5
  • 2960 sqft
  • S$ 2,854.73 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2010
2d
Viewed

51 Kampong Bugis

  • S$ 9,050,000
  • 4 4
  • 3154 sqft
  • S$ 2,869.37 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to EW11 Lavender MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2019
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 5,280,000
  • 5 6
  • 4059 sqft (floor), 4059 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,300.81 psf
  • Cluster House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
1mon
Viewed
  • S$ 9,680,000
  • 6 5
  • 4381 sqft (floor), 3627 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,668.87 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w

9A Toh Heights

  • S$ 11,200,000
  • 6 7
  • 7670 sqft (floor), 5482 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,043.05 psf
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

507 Sembawang Road

  • S$ 2,000,000
  • 3 4
  • 1615 sqft
  • S$ 1,238.39 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2001
3w

5A Balmoral Park

  • S$ 5,500,000
  • 3 3
  • 2691 sqft
  • S$ 2,043.85 psf
  • 17 mins (1390 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
1w
Viewed

48 Saint Thomas Walk

  • S$ 950,000
  • 1 1
  • 355 sqft
  • S$ 2,676.06 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
2w
Viewed

545 East Coast Road

  • S$ 2,950,000
  • 3 3
  • 1334 sqft
  • S$ 2,211.39 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
2w