9,356 Properties for Sale - Freehold, Swimming Pool in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

1 Fernhill Road

  • S$ 3,800,000
  • 3 3
  • 1604 sqft
  • S$ 2,369.08 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2009
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,300,000
  • 4 4
  • 2001 sqft
  • S$ 3,148.43 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
4w
Viewed

152 Haig Road

  • S$ 7,800,000
  • 5 5
  • 4349 sqft
  • S$ 1,793.52 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2004
1mon

21 Kim Keat Road

  • S$ 828,000
  • 1 1
  • 431 sqft
  • S$ 1,921.11 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 14,000,000
  • 8 9
  • 12200 sqft (floor), 4887 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,864.74 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1w

6D Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 3,900,000
  • 4 4
  • 1389 sqft
  • S$ 2,807.78 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w
  • S$ 10,800,000
  • 6 7
  • 6458 sqft (floor), 2788 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,873.74 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
1mon
Viewed

6A Anamalai Avenue

  • S$ 2,050,000
  • 2 1
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 3,228.35 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
12h
Viewed

21 Anderson Road

  • S$ 10,000,000
  • 2 2
  • 3197 sqft
  • S$ 3,127.93 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
1w
Viewed

32 Leedon Heights

  • S$ 3,688,000
  • 3 3
  • 1044 sqft
  • S$ 3,532.57 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
1w

Fernhill Road

  • S$ 14,380,000
  • 6 6
  • 7441 sqft (floor), 3087 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,658.24 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1w
Viewed

18 Yew Siang Road

  • S$ 5,606,000
  • 5 5
  • 2120 sqft
  • S$ 2,644.34 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to CC26 Pasir Panjang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
2d
Viewed

10 Jervois Close

  • S$ 3,000,000
  • 3 2
  • 1022 sqft
  • S$ 2,935.42 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 4,280,000
  • 5 7
  • 3466 sqft (floor), 3466 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,234.85 psf
  • Cluster House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2019
21m
Viewed

2 Kay Poh Road

  • S$ 2,800,000
  • 3 2
  • 1862 sqft
  • S$ 1,503.76 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2002
1d
Viewed

83 Meyer Road

  • S$ 5,528,000
  • 4 3
  • 1733 sqft
  • S$ 3,189.84 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

612 Telok Blangah Road

  • S$ 2,100,000
  • 2 2
  • 829 sqft
  • S$ 2,533.17 psf
  • 4 mins (290 m) to CC28 Telok Blangah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
4d

2 River Valley Grove

  • S$ 2,300,000
  • 1 2
  • 926 sqft
  • S$ 2,483.80 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2006
1w

9 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 13,480,000
  • 4 5
  • 2885 sqft
  • S$ 4,672.44 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2001
5d

15 Cairnhill Circle

  • S$ 4,380,000
  • 2 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 3,335.87 psf
  • 14 mins (1200 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
1w