9,345 Properties for Sale - Freehold, Swimming Pool in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

99 Cairnhill Circle

  • S$ 13,000,000
  • 5 5
  • 2874 sqft
  • S$ 4,523.31 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
3d
Viewed

39 Amber Gardens

  • S$ 4,480,000
  • 4 3
  • 1593 sqft
  • S$ 2,812.30 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2008
3d
Viewed

Sennett Avenue

  • S$ 11,000,000
  • 6 5
  • 11200 sqft (floor), 5541 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,985.20 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
4d

31 Flora Drive

  • S$ 2,675,000
  • 4 4
  • 1345 sqft
  • S$ 1,988.85 psf
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w
  • S$ 2,817,000
  • 3 3
  • 1087 sqft
  • S$ 2,591.54 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to CC26 Pasir Panjang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed

Freehold Boon keng East Coast Katong stadium

  • S$ 3,000,000
  • 3 3
  • 1300 sqft
  • S$ 2,307.69 psf
  • 1 mins (80 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
3w

11 Balmeg Hill

  • S$ 3,199,999
  • 4 3
  • 1507 sqft
  • S$ 2,123.42 psf
  • 2 mins (140 m) to CC25 Haw Par Villa MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
4w
Viewed

11 Riviera Drive

  • S$ 2,850,000
  • 3 3
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 2,343.75 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2007
2w
Viewed

3 Cuscaden Walk

  • S$ 3,300,000
  • 2 2
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 4,319.37 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
4d

221 Pasir Panjang Road

  • S$ 1,830,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 2,024.34 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to CC25 Haw Par Villa MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2021
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 3,300,000
  • 2 2
  • 763 sqft
  • S$ 4,325.03 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE14 Orchard MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
1w
Viewed

Mariam Close

  • S$ 12,500,000
  • 6 8
  • 10000 sqft (floor), 8326 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,501.32 psf
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 23,000,000
  • 9 9
  • 16500 sqft (floor), 6448 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,567.00 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
4d
Viewed

Springside Avenue

  • S$ 4,500,000
  • 7 5
  • 4422 sqft (floor), 1711 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,630.04 psf
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2000
1w
  • S$ 26,800,000
  • 7 8
  • 16031 sqft (floor), 7636 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,509.69 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to TE10 Mount Pleasant MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
2w
Viewed

15 Mimosa Road

  • S$ 2,658,888
  • 4 3
  • 1894 sqft
  • S$ 1,403.85 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1979
12h

31 Moonstone Lane

  • S$ 950,000
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 2,004.22 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to NE10 Potong Pasir MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2000
1d
Viewed

12 Kitchener Link

  • S$ 1,200,000
  • 1 1
  • 570 sqft
  • S$ 2,105.26 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to NE8 Farrer Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2009
1w

48 Saint Thomas Walk

  • S$ 1,088,000
  • 1 1
  • 355 sqft
  • S$ 3,064.79 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
1w
  • S$ 11,200,000
  • 7 6
  • 7670 sqft (floor), 5482 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,043.05 psf
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
6d