9,343 Properties for Sale - Freehold, Swimming Pool in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

80 Anson Road

  • S$ 103,680,000
  • 6 8
  • 12960 sqft
  • S$ 8,000.00 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to EW15 Tanjong Pagar MRT
  • New Project: 2030
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
4w

100 Grange Road

  • S$ 10,529,000
  • 4 3
  • 2842 sqft
  • S$ 3,704.79 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
1mon

100 Grange Road

  • S$ 7,798,000
  • 3 2
  • 7535 sqft
  • S$ 1,034.90 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
1mon
Viewed

Stevens Road, Lady Hill, Orange Grove, Fernhill

  • S$ 23,800,000
  • 9 9
  • 16500 sqft (floor), 6448 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,691.07 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 10,500,000
  • 6 6
  • 4650 sqft (floor), 2604 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,032.26 psf
  • 6 mins (450 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

9 Balmoral Park

  • S$ 4,990,000
  • 3 3
  • 2691 sqft
  • S$ 1,854.33 psf
  • 17 mins (1430 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2007
5d
Viewed

9 Balmoral Park

  • S$ 4,990,000
  • 3 3
  • 2691 sqft
  • S$ 1,854.33 psf
  • 17 mins (1430 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2007
1w
Corporate Viewed
  • S$ 13,800,000
  • 5 7
  • 6572 sqft (floor), 5334 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,587.18 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 7,850,000
  • 5 6
  • 5390 sqft (floor), 3949 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,987.85 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 15,500,000
  • 5 8
  • 6600 sqft (floor), 3000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5,166.67 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
3w

138 Grange Road

  • S$ 50,000,000
  • 7 6
  • 10215 sqft
  • S$ 4,894.76 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2009
1w

138 Grange Road

  • S$ 23,000,000
  • 5 6
  • 5877 sqft
  • S$ 3,913.56 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2009
2d
Viewed

6 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 2,750,000
  • 3 3
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 2,322.64 psf
  • 2 mins (140 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
1w

Charlton Road

  • S$ 5,500,000
  • 6 6
  • 7233 sqft (floor), 2000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,750.00 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Cluster House
  • Freehold
2d
Viewed

BISHAN / BINCHANG / BERJAYA / CLOVER / THOMSON

  • S$ 8,990,000
  • 5 3
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 4147 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,167.83 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to CC15 Bishan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
  • S$ 14,500,000
  • 5 5
  • 4500 sqft (floor), 5957 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,434.11 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed

8 Amber Road

  • S$ 2,999,999
  • 2 2
  • 1281 sqft
  • S$ 2,341.92 psf
  • 1 mins (80 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2017
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 10,980,000
  • 6 6
  • 5900 sqft (floor), 3003 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,656.34 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
2w

11 Lim Tua Tow Road

  • S$ 868,000
  • 1 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 1,715.42 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
1w
  • S$ 8,800,000
  • 6 8
  • 8227 sqft (floor), 2800 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,142.86 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
4w