9,339 Properties for Sale - Freehold, Swimming Pool in Singapore

    Show Map
2
  • S$ 8,800,000
  • 6 8
  • 8227 sqft (floor), 2800 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,142.86 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
4w
  • S$ 8,400,000
  • 6 8
  • 6752 sqft (floor), 2680 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,134.33 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
4w
Viewed

88 Hillview Avenue

  • S$ 1,720,000
  • 3 3
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 1,522.12 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1999
2d
Viewed

48 Saint Thomas Walk

  • S$ 950,000
  • 1 1
  • 355 sqft
  • S$ 2,676.06 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
6d
Viewed

60 Gilstead Road

  • S$ 1,200,000
  • 1 1
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 1,769.91 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2000
4w
Viewed
  • S$ 2,638,000
  • 2 2
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 2,987.54 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
2d
Viewed

323 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 2,650,000
  • 2 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 3,371.50 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

Operate Estate , metropole drive , jalan Bintang tiga

  • S$ 6,350,000
  • 6 5
  • 3757 sqft (floor), 1650 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,848.48 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
3w

20 Yew Siang Road

  • S$ 3,036,000
  • 4 4
  • 1335 sqft
  • S$ 2,274.16 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to CC26 Pasir Panjang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 8,400,000
  • 6 6
  • 6752 sqft (floor), 2680 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,134.33 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 12,880,000
  • 6 5
  • 9000 sqft (floor), 4359 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,954.81 psf
  • 16 mins (1330 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
1mon

Charlton Road

  • S$ 5,500,000
  • 6 6
  • 7233 sqft
  • 8 mins (640 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
1mon
Viewed

Upper Changi Road North / Changi North Way / Tanah Merah Besar Lane

  • S$ 4,300,000
  • 5 5
  • 5251 sqft (floor), 2188 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,965.27 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 6,499,999
  • 10 7
  • 5100 sqft (floor), 3751 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,732.87 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to CC11 Tai Seng MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2010
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 4,500,000
  • 5 4
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 2486 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,810.14 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2017
6d

321 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 2,500,000
  • 2 2
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 3,272.25 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

Siglap road, East Coast road, Marine Parade road

  • S$ 15,400,000
  • 7 8
  • 8315 sqft (floor), 4350 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,540.23 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 5,850,000
  • 6 5
  • 3268 sqft (floor), 1335 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,382.02 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
3w

18 Yew Siang Road

  • S$ 2,486,000
  • 3 3
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 2,565.53 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to CC26 Pasir Panjang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
3w

18 Yew Siang Road

  • S$ 2,817,000
  • 3 3
  • 1087 sqft
  • S$ 2,591.54 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to CC26 Pasir Panjang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
3w