9,389 Properties for Sale - Freehold, Swimming Pool in Singapore

    Show Map
2
  • S$ 42,000,000
  • 5 5
  • 8000 sqft (floor), 15100 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,781.46 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
3w

3 Thiam Siew Avenue

  • S$ 5,087,000
  • 5 4
  • 1905 sqft
  • S$ 2,670.34 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1mon
Viewed
  • S$ 4,080,000
  • 3 3
  • 1615 sqft
  • S$ 2,526.32 psf
  • 3 mins (210 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
23h

Gallop Park Road

  • S$ 63,000,000
  • 8 10
  • 12000 sqft (floor), 15812 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,984.32 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
2d

3 Mount Emily Road

  • S$ 1,088,888
  • 1 1
  • 549 sqft
  • S$ 1,983.40 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to NE7 Little India MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2006
5d
Viewed

138 Grange Road

  • S$ 50,000,000
  • 5 5
  • 10096 sqft
  • S$ 4,952.46 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2009
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 16,880,000
  • 5 7
  • 7000 sqft (floor), 5952 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,836.02 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
1w

53 Holland Road

  • S$ 4,300,000
  • 3 3
  • 1894 sqft
  • S$ 2,270.33 psf
  • 17 mins (1450 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
1w
Viewed

323 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 4,100,000
  • 3 3
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 3,341.48 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
3w

D15 Freehold house Amber Katong Marine Parade Tanjong Rhu

  • S$ 3,000,000
  • 3 3
  • 1000 sqft
  • S$ 3,000.00 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
3w

233 Paya Lebar Road

  • S$ 2,300,000
  • 3 3
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 1,942.57 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to CC10 MacPherson MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2006
3w
Viewed

Upper Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 2,850,000
  • 4 3
  • 1528 sqft
  • S$ 1,865.18 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to DT4 Hume MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2001
4w
Viewed
  • S$ 10,180,000
  • 6 6
  • 9400 sqft (floor), 4500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,262.22 psf
  • 16 mins (1360 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2d
Viewed

6D Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 3,938,000
  • 4 4
  • 1389 sqft
  • S$ 2,835.13 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

23 Jalan Rajah Road

  • S$ 1,000,000
  • 1 1
  • 441 sqft
  • S$ 2,267.57 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to NS19 Toa Payoh MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2012
3d
Viewed

23 Jalan Rajah Road

  • S$ 1,000,000
  • 1 1
  • 441 sqft
  • S$ 2,267.57 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to NS19 Toa Payoh MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2012
6d
Viewed

101 Cairnhill Circle

  • S$ 5,000,000
  • 3 3
  • 1550 sqft
  • S$ 3,225.81 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
2d

15 Cairnhill Circle

  • S$ 5,500,000
  • 4 5
  • 2002 sqft
  • S$ 2,747.25 psf
  • 14 mins (1200 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
5h

Begonia Road

  • S$ 12,500,000
  • 7 9
  • 9612 sqft (floor), 4667 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,678.38 psf
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
7h
Viewed

Oriole Crescent, Cassia Drive, Sunset Ave

  • S$ 25,500,000
  • 5 4
  • 5500 sqft (floor), 11000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,318.18 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
8h