9,390 Properties for Sale - Freehold, Swimming Pool in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

Oriole Crescent, Cassia Drive, Sunset Ave

  • S$ 25,500,000
  • 5 4
  • 5500 sqft (floor), 11000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,318.18 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
8h
  • S$ 27,500,000
  • 9 8
  • 7650 sqft (floor), 12780 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,151.80 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
2d
  • S$ 15,000,000
  • 6 7
  • 8396 sqft (floor), 4843 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,097.25 psf
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
3d
Viewed

Chancery Lane / Mount Rosie Road / Barker Road

  • S$ 24,000,000
  • 8 7
  • 16031 sqft (floor), 7636 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,143.01 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to TE10 Mount Pleasant MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
5d
Viewed

30 Leedon Heights

  • S$ 2,250,000
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 3,214.29 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
1h
Viewed

310 River Valley Road

  • S$ 2,180,000
  • 3 2
  • 1044 sqft
  • S$ 2,088.12 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to DT20 Fort Canning MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1993
3d
Viewed

27 Moulmein Rise

  • S$ 1,688,000
  • 2 2
  • 570 sqft
  • S$ 2,961.40 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
5d

951 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 1,380,000
  • 1 1
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 2,247.56 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to DT6 King Albert Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2007
6d
Viewed

101 Coronation Road West

  • S$ 5,180,000
  • 3 4
  • 2045 sqft
  • S$ 2,533.01 psf
  • 19 mins (1560 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1990
1w
Viewed

38 Shelford Road

  • S$ 7,837,000
  • 5 4
  • 2368 sqft
  • S$ 3,309.54 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w

6 Ridgewood Close

  • S$ 5,199,000
  • 5 4
  • 2152 sqft
  • S$ 2,415.89 psf
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
1w
Viewed

168 Lentor Loop

  • S$ 1,388,888
  • 2 2
  • 807 sqft
  • S$ 1,721.05 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1993
1w
Viewed

1-8 Thiam Siew Avenue

  • S$ 3,126,000
  • 3 3
  • 1066 sqft
  • S$ 2,932.46 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w

Chancery Lane / Mount Rosie Road / Barker Road

  • S$ 25,888,888
  • 8 7
  • 16031 sqft (floor), 7636 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,390.37 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to TE10 Mount Pleasant MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
1w
  • S$ 12,490,000
  • 9 8
  • 10000 sqft (floor), 8350 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,495.81 psf
  • 15 mins (1260 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2021
2w
  • S$ 29,000,000
  • 7 7
  • 15000 sqft (floor), 9935 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,918.97 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
1mon
Viewed

31 Flora Drive

  • S$ 1,557,000
  • 2 2
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 2,067.73 psf
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1mon
  • S$ 12,800,000
  • 7 8
  • 6000 sqft (floor), 4498 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,845.71 psf
  • 16 mins (1320 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
6d

10 Evelyn Road

  • S$ 3,199,000
  • 3 2
  • 1410 sqft
  • S$ 2,268.79 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
5h
Viewed

Tanglin Hill, Ridley Park

  • S$ 115,000,000
  • 5 7
  • 11000 sqft (floor), 27400 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,197.08 psf
  • 8 mins (620 m) to TE12 Napier MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
3d