9,390 Properties for Sale - Freehold, Swimming Pool in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

Tanglin Hill, Ridley Park

  • S$ 115,000,000
  • 5 7
  • 11000 sqft (floor), 27400 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,197.08 psf
  • 8 mins (620 m) to TE12 Napier MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 19,800,000
  • 5 7
  • 12110 sqft (floor), 5321 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,721.11 psf
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
4d

11C Balmoral Road

  • S$ 8,388,000
  • 4 5
  • 3337 sqft
  • S$ 2,513.64 psf
  • 16 mins (1330 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
6d

83 Meyer Road

  • S$ 4,685,000
  • 4 4
  • 1528 sqft
  • S$ 3,066.10 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w
  • S$ 18,800,000
  • 6 7
  • 7942 sqft (floor), 4490 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,187.08 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
2w
  • S$ 24,000,000
  • 6 6
  • 16030 sqft (floor), 7636 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,143.01 psf
  • 1 mins (38 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
1mon

107D Tampines Road

  • S$ 1,568,000
  • 2 2
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 2,082.34 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2017
3d
  • S$ 2,250,000
  • 3 3
  • 995 sqft
  • S$ 2,261.31 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to NS19 Toa Payoh MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
4d
  • S$ 10,418,000
  • 3 3
  • 2756 sqft
  • S$ 3,780.12 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2012
1w
Viewed

51 Ewe Boon Road

  • S$ 4,380,000
  • 3 4
  • 2088 sqft
  • S$ 2,097.70 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1997
2w
  • S$ 2,600,000
  • 2 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 2,683.18 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to DT11 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2008
1mon
Viewed

30 Amber Gardens

  • S$ 5,320,000
  • 4 4
  • 1744 sqft
  • S$ 3,050.46 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

16 Leedon Heights

  • S$ 19,999,999
  • 4 4
  • 4607 sqft
  • S$ 4,341.22 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
2h
Viewed

734 Upper Changi Road East

  • S$ 1,988,888
  • 3 3
  • 1550 sqft
  • S$ 1,283.15 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1994
3d

308 River Valley Road

  • S$ 1,050,000
  • 2 1
  • 431 sqft
  • S$ 2,436.19 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to DT20 Fort Canning MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
3d
  • S$ 16,600,000
  • 6 8
  • 8826 sqft (floor), 4359 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,808.21 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
2w

811 Upper East Coast Road

  • S$ 1,367,000
  • 1 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 2,761.62 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to DT37 Sungei Bedok MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1mon

71 Cairnhill Road

  • S$ 8,300,000
  • 4 4
  • 2056 sqft
  • S$ 4,036.96 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
1mon

59 East Coast Terrace

  • S$ 1,650,000
  • 2 2
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 1,868.63 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2010
1w

6 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 5,000,000
  • 4 2
  • 2960 sqft
  • S$ 1,689.19 psf
  • 2 mins (140 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
1w