9,393 Properties for Sale - Freehold, Swimming Pool in Singapore

    Show Map
2

59 East Coast Terrace

  • S$ 1,650,000
  • 2 2
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 1,868.63 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2010
1w

6 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 5,000,000
  • 4 2
  • 2960 sqft
  • S$ 1,689.19 psf
  • 2 mins (140 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

5 Kampong Eunos

  • S$ 2,500,000
  • 3 3
  • 1679 sqft
  • S$ 1,488.98 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1995
2w
Viewed

15 Woollerton Park

  • S$ 9,800,000
  • 5 6
  • 4338 sqft
  • S$ 2,259.11 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2002
2w

65 Lloyd Road

  • S$ 2,450,000
  • 1 1
  • 710 sqft
  • S$ 3,450.70 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
2w
Corporate Viewed

344 River Valley Road

  • S$ 1,780,000
  • 2 2
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 2,803.15 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
4d
Viewed

Toh Drive

  • S$ 8,700,000
  • 5 6
  • 4400 sqft (floor), 6211 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,400.74 psf
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
22h
Viewed
  • S$ 18,800,000
  • 6 8
  • 9070 sqft (floor), 4522 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,157.45 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed

27 Mount Faber Road

  • S$ 5,200,000
  • 5 4
  • 3703 sqft
  • S$ 1,404.27 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to CC30 Keppel MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1983
1d
Viewed

31 How Sun Road

  • S$ 1,688,888
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 2,412.70 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 25,000,000
  • 7 8
  • 6500 sqft (floor), 11138 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,244.57 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

Sophia Road

  • S$ 4,000,000
  • 3 3
  • 1992 sqft
  • S$ 2,008.03 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to NE6 Dhoby Ghaut MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

Mount Echo Park

  • S$ 43,000,000
  • 5 6
  • 6900 sqft (floor), 16012 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,685.49 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1987
2w

11C Balmoral Road

  • S$ 13,500,000
  • 5 4
  • 3337 sqft
  • S$ 4,045.55 psf
  • 16 mins (1330 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 5,150,000
  • 5 4
  • 2131 sqft
  • S$ 2,416.71 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
2d

7 Thomson Lane

  • S$ 6,400,000
  • 4 4
  • 2713 sqft
  • S$ 2,359.01 psf
  • 10 mins (790 m) to TE10 Mount Pleasant MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2010
4d
Viewed

33 How Sun Road

  • S$ 1,790,000
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 2,409.15 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
4d
Viewed

391 Upper Paya Lebar Road

  • S$ 1,960,000
  • 3 3
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 1,597.39 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2012
4d

26 Shelford Road

  • S$ 10,000,000
  • 5 4
  • 5133 sqft
  • S$ 1,948.18 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1985
5d

Tanglin Road

  • S$ 49,888,888
  • 5 5
  • 9900 sqft
  • S$ 5,039.28 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
6d