9,386 Properties for Sale - Freehold, Swimming Pool in Singapore

    Show Map
2
  • S$ 9,980,000
  • 6 7
  • 5900 sqft (floor), 3003 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,323.34 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
  • S$ 11,200,000
  • 7 6
  • 7670 sqft (floor), 5482 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,043.05 psf
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

45 Scotts Road

  • S$ 11,000,000
  • 4 4
  • 4209 sqft
  • S$ 2,613.45 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2009
3w
  • S$ 9,920,000
  • 4 5
  • 2756 sqft
  • S$ 3,599.42 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1mon
  • S$ 7,600,000
  • 5 6
  • 3410 sqft (floor), 2412 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,150.91 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

530 Joo Chiat Road

  • S$ 1,110,000
  • 1 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 2,242.42 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
2w
Viewed

33 Fort Road

  • S$ 1,200,000
  • 1 1
  • 646 sqft
  • S$ 1,857.59 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
3w
Viewed

8 Rodyk Street

  • S$ 1,780,000
  • 1 1
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 2,468.79 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to TE16 Havelock MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
1mon
Viewed

6 Jalan Ampas

  • S$ 948,000
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 1,798.86 psf
  • 18 mins (1460 m) to NS19 Toa Payoh MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
1mon
Viewed

3 Foo Kim Lin Road

  • S$ 799,000
  • 1 1
  • 431 sqft
  • S$ 1,853.83 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
2d

Ponggol Seventeenth Avenue

  • S$ 5,200,000
  • 7 7
  • 5831 sqft (floor), 10818 sqft (land)
  • S$ 480.68 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to PW4 Samudera LRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
3d
  • S$ 31,800,000
  • 8 8
  • 16000 sqft (floor), 10000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,180.00 psf
  • 14 mins (1190 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 19,600,000
  • 6 5
  • 5500 sqft (floor), 7500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,613.33 psf
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed

Mount Sinai / Holland Grove / Grove Drive

  • S$ 19,000,000
  • 5 7
  • 12110 sqft (floor), 5321 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,570.76 psf
  • 20 mins (1640 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
5d
  • S$ 8,500,000
  • 7 8
  • 5500 sqft (floor), 2997 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,836.17 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2012
1w
  • S$ 8,300,000
  • 5 7
  • 6000 sqft (floor), 3006 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,761.14 psf
  • 19 mins (1550 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
2w
Viewed

1 Meyer Place

  • S$ 1,788,000
  • 2 2
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 2,912.05 psf
  • 1 mins (40 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
2w
  • S$ 42,800,000
  • 10 10
  • 20000 sqft (floor), 13058 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,277.68 psf
  • 1 mins (38 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
2w
  • S$ 42,000,000
  • 5 5
  • 8000 sqft (floor), 15100 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,781.46 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
3w

3 Thiam Siew Avenue

  • S$ 5,087,000
  • 5 4
  • 1905 sqft
  • S$ 2,670.34 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1mon