9,346 Properties for Sale - Freehold, Swimming Pool in Singapore

    Show Map
2

30 Farrer Road

  • S$ 2,330,000
  • 3 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 2,923.46 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 10,180,000
  • 6 7
  • 9412 sqft (floor), 4500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,262.22 psf
  • 16 mins (1360 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1w

26 St Michael's Road

  • S$ 628,000
  • Studio
  • 334 sqft
  • S$ 1,880.24 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to NE10 Potong Pasir MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

70 Lorong M Telok Kurau

  • S$ 1,388,000
  • 1 1
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 2,185.83 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
1w

69 Sophia Road

  • S$ 1,088,000
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 2,064.52 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to CC1 Dhoby Ghaut MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2006
2w
Viewed

1 Ang Mo Kio Street 66

  • S$ 1,590,000
  • 3 2
  • 1023 sqft
  • S$ 1,554.25 psf
  • 18 mins (1500 m) to NS15 Yio Chu Kang MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2018
1mon
Viewed

Chuan Garden

  • S$ 9,500,000
  • 10 10
  • 7375 sqft (floor), 7375 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,288.14 psf
  • 19 mins (1570 m) to CR10 Tavistock MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

8 River Valley Close

  • S$ 2,750,000
  • 2 2
  • 807 sqft
  • S$ 3,407.68 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
2d
  • S$ 24,000,000
  • 9 8
  • 16031 sqft (floor), 7636 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,143.01 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE10 Mount Pleasant MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
5d
  • S$ 63,000,000
  • 9 9
  • 10000 sqft (floor), 25100 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,509.96 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
1d

57 Paterson Road

  • S$ 5,350,000
  • 3 3
  • 1679 sqft
  • S$ 3,186.42 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
2d
Viewed

15 Balmoral Road

  • S$ 3,730,000
  • 3 3
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 2,864.82 psf
  • 17 mins (1380 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2004
1d
Viewed

811 Upper East Coast Road

  • S$ 1,367,000
  • 1 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 2,761.62 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to DT37 Sungei Bedok MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed

83 Meyer Road

  • S$ 4,479,000
  • 4 3
  • 1518 sqft
  • S$ 2,950.59 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
2d
Viewed

1-8 Thiam Siew Avenue

  • S$ 4,103,000
  • 4 3
  • 1496 sqft
  • S$ 2,742.65 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
3d
  • S$ 5,300,000
  • 4 5
  • 2831 sqft
  • S$ 1,872.13 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
3d
  • S$ 9,500,000
  • 5 5
  • 5436 sqft (floor), 3312 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,868.36 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
3d

10 Evelyn Road

  • S$ 1,309,000
  • 1 1
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 1,713.35 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
4d
  • S$ 308,000,000
  • 4 4
  • 13838 sqft (floor), 58783 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5,239.61 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to CC19 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
1w
  • S$ 14,880,000
  • 5 5
  • 6681 sqft (floor), 3130 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,753.99 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2w