9,345 Properties for Sale - Freehold, Swimming Pool in Singapore

    Show Map
2

75 Paterson Road

  • S$ 8,500,000
  • 4 4
  • 3853 sqft
  • 7 mins (560 m) to TE14 Orchard MRT
  • Cluster House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2008
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 9,380,000
  • 6 7
  • 5573 sqft (floor), 2561 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,662.63 psf
  • 16 mins (1330 m) to EW21 Buona Vista MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1w
Viewed

3 Taman Warna

  • S$ 3,700,000
  • 3 2
  • 1453 sqft
  • S$ 2,546.46 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
2w

65 Lloyd Road

  • S$ 7,500,000
  • 3 4
  • 2422 sqft
  • S$ 3,096.61 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
2w
  • S$ 9,566,000
  • 4 4
  • 2551 sqft
  • S$ 3,749.90 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
2w
  • S$ 45,000,000
  • 4 5
  • 6157 sqft
  • S$ 7,308.75 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
3w

31 Nathan Road

  • S$ 1,480,000
  • 1 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 1,637.17 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
3w
Viewed

60 Newton Road

  • S$ 1,900,000
  • 2 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 2,383.94 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2007
1mon
Viewed

6 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 11,980,000
  • 4 4
  • 3197 sqft
  • S$ 3,747.26 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1991
1d

57 Paterson Road

  • S$ 5,350,000
  • 3 2
  • 1679 sqft
  • S$ 3,186.42 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
5d
  • S$ 10,500,000
  • 4 5
  • 2949 sqft
  • S$ 3,560.53 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2012
1d

23 Newton Road

  • S$ 1,650,000
  • 1 1
  • 657 sqft
  • S$ 2,511.42 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
3d
  • S$ 42,000,000
  • 6 9
  • 12000 sqft (floor), 15200 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,763.16 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to CC17 Caldecott MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 405,000,000
  • 6 7
  • 10000 sqft (floor), 89828 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,508.62 psf
  • 8 mins (710 m) to TE12 Napier MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
5d
Viewed

88 Hillview Avenue

  • S$ 1,988,888
  • 3 3
  • 1066 sqft
  • S$ 1,865.75 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1999
1w
Viewed

31 Bukit Batok East Avenue 6

  • S$ 3,030,000
  • 4 4
  • 1744 sqft
  • S$ 1,737.39 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 25,500,000
  • 7 9
  • 7000 sqft (floor), 12783 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,994.84 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
2w
  • S$ 25,000,000
  • 7 6
  • 6499 sqft (floor), 11133 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,245.58 psf
  • 15 mins (1260 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed

138 Grange Road

  • S$ 22,888,888
  • 5 5
  • 5877 sqft
  • S$ 3,894.66 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2009
6d

30 Farrer Road

  • S$ 2,330,000
  • 3 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 2,923.46 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
1w